Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Aug. 24
    Montini
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Aug. 24
    Glenbard East
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Aug. 24
    Glenbard East
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Aug. 24
    Maine West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Aug. 24
    West Aurora
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Aug. 24
    West Aurora
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Aug. 24
    Addison Trail
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Aug. 25
    Lyons Township
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Aug. 25
    Wheaton Academy
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Aug. 25
    Wheaton Academy
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Aug. 25
    Wheaton Academy
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Aug. 26
    Willowbrook
    7:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Aug. 26
    Play off game 1
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Aug. 26
    Wheaton Academy
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Aug. 26
    Play off game 2
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Aug. 26
    Addison Trail
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Aug. 26
    Championship
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Aug. 26
    Addison Trail
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Aug. 28
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    Bartlett
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    Bartlett
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    BATAVIA
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    BATAVIA
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    LARKIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    LARKIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    LARKIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    Sycamore, Kaneland
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    Sycamore, Kaneland
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    Sycamore, Kaneland
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    Sycamore, Kaneland
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    LARKIN
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    LARKIN
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    Addison Trail
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    Bye
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Aug. 30
    West Aurora
    3:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Aug. 30
    Glenbard North
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Aug. 30
    Glenbard North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Aug. 30
    ST. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Aug. 30
    Elgin WC's #2 B team
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Aug. 30
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Wednesday, Aug. 30
    York
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Wednesday, Aug. 30
    York
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more