Announcements

  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Conference championships Doubles
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    South Elgin CANCELED
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE JV

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    West Aurora
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    UEC championships Doubles
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    UEC Championship Doubles
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Wildcat Spring open
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Wildcat Spring Open
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Kaneland
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    South Elgin
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    South Elgin
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Conference Championships Singles
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora CANCELED
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE JV

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Lemont
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE V

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Lemont
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    UEC Championship Singles
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    UEC championships Singles
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Glenbard North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Naperville North
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Naperville North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Schaumburg
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    St. Charles North DH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    St. Charles North DH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    St. Charles North
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    St. Charles North
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 01
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 01
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    South Elgin
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    South Elgin
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bartlett CANCELED
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Marmion
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Benet invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Benet invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE JV

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Palatine
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Fenton
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Marmion
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bartlett
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE V

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Palatine
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines