Announcements

  • (6-8)
    M.S. TRACK

    Monday, May. 01
    GIRLS ONLY - Mid Northern Conference Meet
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Luther North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6-8)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    Schaumburg Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    Christian Liberty Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (6-8)
    M.S. TRACK

    Tuesday, May. 02
    BOYS ONLY - Mid Northern Conference Meet
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Aurora Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6-8)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Quest Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Schaumburg Christian (Senior Recognition)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Aurora Christian
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Chirstian Heritage
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Northridge Prep
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Willows Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    South Beloit (CANCELLED)
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Aurora Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Aurora Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Marmion (JV) (Senior Recognition)
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.