Announcements

  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Naperville Central Tournament
    6:45 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Plainfield North High School
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Lockport Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Naperville North High School
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Wheaton W. South High School
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Downers Grove Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Falcon Quad
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    St. Charles East Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Glenbard North High School
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Glenbard North High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Glenbard North High School
    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 24
    Benet Academy
    3:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 24
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 24
    Wheaton W. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 24
    Wheaton W. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Sep. 24
    Lyons Township High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 25

    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Geneva High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Geneva High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Geneva High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Geneva High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Wheaton W. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Wheaton W. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Wheaton W. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Wheaton W. South High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Wheaton W. South High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Geneva High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    DuKane Athletic Conference Tournament
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    West Aurora High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    West Aurora High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    Geneva High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    Geneva High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    West Aurora High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    West Aurora High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 26
    West Aurora High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 27

    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    Dukane Athletic Conference Tournament
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    St. Charles East High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    St. Charles East High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    St. Charles East High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    East Aurora High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 28
    Wheaton W. South High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Sep. 28
    Downers Grove South Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 28
    Wheaton W. South High School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.