Announcements

  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Shepard Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Shepard Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 24
    WALTHER Christian Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 24
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 24
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 24
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 24
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 24
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Leyden
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Leyden
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Hinsdale South Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Addison Trail
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Addison Trail
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    MORTON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    MORTON
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    MORTON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Downers Grove North
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    HC Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    GLENBARD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    GLENBARD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    PROVISO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    PROVISO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Metea Valley
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Metea Valley
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Bolingbrook High School Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WB Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WB Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WB invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Elk Grove Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Lincoln Way East
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29


    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lincoln Way East
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    York Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Bolingbrook High School Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Maine East Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    GLENBARD NORTH
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Praire Ridge Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lyons Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    YORK
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    YORK
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    YORK
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    YORK
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    YORK
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    YORK
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    GLENBARD NORTH
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    YORK
    12 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    YORK
    12 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    YORK
    12 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    YORK
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    YORK
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    YORK
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    WSC
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    WSC
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    WSC
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.