BOYS VOLLEYBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2017-2018 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/20/2018* Tue @ Glenbard East A 4:30 PM Glenbard East L
03/22/2018* Thu @ Elgin High School A 4:30 PM Elgin High School W
04/03/2018* Tue vs. ADDISON TRAIL H 4:30 PM MAIN and Fieldhouse ct 1 W
04/07/2018* Sat @ West Aurora Invite - West Aurora Invite A 8:00 AM WEst Aurora W - Elgin
04/07/2018* Sat @ West Aurora Invite - West Aurora Invite A 8:00 AM WEst Aurora L - Plainfield Central
04/07/2018* Sat @ West Aurora Invite - West Aurora Invite A 8:00 AM WEst Aurora L - Naperville North
04/07/2018* Sat @ West Aurora Invite - West Aurora Invite A 8:00 AM WEst Aurora L - Schaumburg
04/09/2018* Mon @ Lyons Township A 4:30 PM Lyons Township North Campus L
04/10/2018* Tue @ Proviso East A 4:30 PM PROVISO EAST W
04/11/2018* Wed vs. Bolingbrook High School H 4:30 PM MAIN and Fieldhlouse Ct 1 W
04/14/2018* Sat @ Geneva High School Invite - Geneva Invite A 9:00 AM Geneva High School W - Plainfield South
04/14/2018* Sat @ Geneva High School Invite - Geneva Invite A 9:00 AM Geneva High School L - Glenbard South
04/14/2018* Sat @ Geneva High School Invite - Geneva Invite A 9:00 AM Geneva High School W - Bartlett
04/14/2018* Sat @ Geneva High School Invite - Geneva Invite A 9:00 AM Geneva High School W - Geneva
04/14/2018* Sat @ Geneva High School Invite - Geneva Invite A 9:00 AM Geneva High School W - Oswego
04/17/2018* Tue @ Hinsdale South A 4:30 PM HINSDALE SOUTH W
04/18/2018* Wed vs. Proviso West H 4:30 PM MAIN and Fieldhlouse Ct 1 W
04/19/2018* Thu @ York A 4:30 PM York L
04/24/2018* Tue vs. Leyden H 4:30 PM MAIN and Fieldhouse Ct 1 W
04/26/2018* Thu vs. Metea Valley H 4:30 PM MAIN and Fieldhlouse Ct 1 W
04/28/2018* Sat @ Maine East Invite - Maine East Quad A 9:00 AM MAINe East W - Grant
04/28/2018* Sat @ Maine East Invite - Maine East Quad A 9:00 AM MAINe East W - Waukegan
04/28/2018* Sat @ Maine East Invite - Maine East Quad A 9:00 AM MAINe East L - Maine East
05/02/2018* Wed vs. Lemont High School H 4:30 PM MAIN W
05/04/2018* Fri @ St. Francis Invite - St Francis Invite A 4:00 PM ST Francis -
05/05/2018* Sat @ St. Francis Invite - St Francis Invite A 8:00 AM ST Francis W 3rd place of 16 - Metea Valley
05/05/2018* Sat @ St. Francis Invite - St Francis Invite A 8:00 AM ST Francis W - Geneva
05/05/2018* Sat @ St. Francis Invite - St Francis Invite A 8:00 AM ST Francis L - St. Francis
05/05/2018* Sat @ St. Francis Invite - St Francis Invite A 8:00 AM ST Francis W - Benet
05/08/2018* Tue @ Downers Grove South A 5:30 PM DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH L
05/09/2018* Wed vs. Hinsdale Central H 4:30 PM MAIN and Fieldhouse 1 L
05/15/2018* Tue vs. Morton H 4:30 PM MAIN and Fieldhouse Ct 1 L