Announcements

  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Nov. 28
    Aurora Central Catholic
    10:15 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Nov. 28
    CLC Tny
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Nov. 28
    CLC Tourney
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Nov. 28
    CLC Tourney
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Nov. 28
    Hampshire Thanksgiving Tny-GM 2
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 29
    Bracket Play
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Nov. 29

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 29
    CLC Tourney
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Nov. 29
    Wauconda Turkey Shoot Tournament
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 29
    CLC Tny
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 29
    IHSA Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Johnsburg
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Johnsburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    WNHS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    WNHS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    WNHS
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    WNHS
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Wednesday, Dec. 03
    Elgin-St. Ed's
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 03
    CLS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 03
    CLS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 03
    CLS
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 03
    CLS
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • GSW takes 5th at FVC

    Swimmers gear up for sectional JAY SCHULZ The Woodstock co-op girls swim team had...

    Click for more
  • XC @ State!

    Luke Beattie earned all-state honors for the second straight year by finishing 10th...

    Click for more
  • XC advances to sectionals!

    Congrats to L. Beattie (4th) & S. Hansen who advanced to sectionals @ the WHS...

    Click for more
  • BSC Wins @ Chi-Senn

    Boys Soccer Regional At Chicago(Senn) 5pm Woodstock 2 Chicago(Senn) 1 Final 1st...

    Click for more
  • FB falls to Champaign Central

    Woodstock scored two second-half touchdowns, but it wasn't enough in a 28-14...

    Click for more
  • VB Defeats WNHS

    At Woodstock North, the Blue Streaks won the FVC Fox match 25-9, 25-19. Alex Muschong...

    Click for more