Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Minooka
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Minooka
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Minooka
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Oak Park River Forest
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Oak Park River Forest
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Oak Park River Forest
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Oak Park River Forest
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Lockport
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Lockport
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Lockport
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    Lockport
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    York
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    York-CANCELLED
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    York
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Benet
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Benet
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Benet
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    York
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    York-CANCELLED
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    York
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Benet
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Benet
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Benet
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Downers Grove North
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Downers Grove North
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Downers Grove North
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Downers Grove North
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Downers Grove North
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Downers Grove North
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    West Aurora Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Glenbard East Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lincoln Way East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lincoln Way East
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lincoln Way East
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lincoln Way East
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lincoln Way East
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lincoln Way East
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Oswego
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Naperville North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Naperville North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Naperville North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Naperville North
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Lake Park
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more