Results

  • @ Schaumburg

    03/12/2018 | WIN 10-4

  • @ Minooka

    03/14/2018 | WIN 15-1

  • vs. Chicago Heights Marian

    03/20/2018

  • vs. Lincoln-Way Central

    03/22/2018

  • @ Carl Sandburg - CANCELLED

    04/03/2018

  • @ Palatine - CANCELLED

    04/04/2018

  • vs. Naperville Central (Resch. from 4/9)

    04/10/2018

  • vs. St. Francis

    04/13/2018

  • @ St. Viator

    04/19/2018

  • @ Naperville North

    04/23/2018

  • vs. Fremd

    04/25/2018

  • vs. Wheaton Co-Op

    04/30/2018

  • vs. Hoffman Estates - CANCELLED

    05/02/2018

  • vs. Benet

    05/05/2018

  • vs. Downers Grove North

    05/08/2018

  • vs. Lake Zurich

    05/11/2018

  • @ Huntley

    05/15/2018

  • @ Neuqua Valley (Resch. from 4/16)

    05/16/2018

  • vs. IHSA REGIONAL FINAL vs. St. Francis

    05/21/2018

  • vs. IHSA SECTIONAL vs. Neuqua Valley

    05/23/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 10
    Naperville Central
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 17
    Neuqua Valley
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Naperville North
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 01
    Naperville Central
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 08
    Neuqua Valley
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 15
    Naperville North
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Bridget Beacom Midfield 2021 Caitlin Beacom Midfield 2019
Dani Castino Attack 2019 Alex Collins Attack 2020
Audrey Ehrler Defense/midfield 2020 Reese Gorshe Defense 2018
Ellie Gosselin Defense 2020 Lily Hoffman 2020
Emily Johnson Defense 2018 Ragan Kueltzo Attack 2019
Whitney Kueltzo Midfield 2019 Lyndie Lobdell Defense 2020
Natalia Roever Attack 2020 Raegan Storin Attack 2020
Audra Thompson Attack 2021 Jenna Urbon Midfield 2021
Abby Widd Goalie 2018
Varsity
Bridget Beacom Midfield 2021 Caitlin Beacom Midfield 2019
Dani Castino Attack 2019 Alex Collins Attack 2020
Audrey Ehrler Defense/midfield 2020 Reese Gorshe Defense 2018
Ellie Gosselin Defense 2020 Lily Hoffman 2020
Emily Johnson Defense 2018 Ragan Kueltzo Attack 2019
Whitney Kueltzo Midfield 2019 Lyndie Lobdell Defense 2020
Natalia Roever Attack 2020 Raegan Storin Attack 2020
Audra Thompson Attack 2021 Jenna Urbon Midfield 2021
Abby Widd Goalie 2018