Announcements

  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Metae Valley
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Metea Valley
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Naperville Central
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Naperville Central
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL (Make up)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    NEUQUA VALLEY (Reschedule)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    NEUQUA VALLEY (Reschedule)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    NEUQUA VALLEY (Reschedule)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    GLENBARD NORTH
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    GLENBARD NORTH
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    GLENBARD NORTH
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    LAKE PARK FRESHMEN INVITE
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL (Make up)
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    SANDBURG
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    SANDBURG
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    METEA/WAUBONSIE
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    SANDBURG
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    SANDBURG
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    METEA/WAUBONSIE
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    METEA VALLEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    METEA VALLEY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    DVC DOUBLES
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    DVC DOUBLES
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    DVC DOUBLES
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    NEUQUA VALLEY
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    GLENBARD NORTH
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    NEUQUA VALLEY
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    GLENBARD NORTH--DH (Reschedule)
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    GLENBARD NORTH (DH) (Make Up)
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 27
    TIGER INVITATIONAL (SR PARENT NIGHT)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    NAPERVILLE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    GLENBARD NORTH (Reschedule)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    GLENBARD WEST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    GLENBARD WEST
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    SANDBURG SOPHOMORE INVITE
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    TGR DOUBLES QUAD (BTVA, LT, PFE, WWS)
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    NEW TRIER FRESHMEN INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    DVC SINGLES
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    RED RIBBON CLASSIC
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    RED RIBBON CLASSIC
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    DVC SINGLES
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    DVC SINGLES
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    OAK PARK-RIVER FOREST
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    GLENBARD SOUTH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    LINCOLN WAY CENTRAL
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    GLENBARD SOUTH (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    GLENBARD SOUTH (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    GLENBARD SOUTH (1-V game / 1-V2 game)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY (Canceled)
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    GLENBARD SOUTH
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    LINCOLN WAY CENTRAL
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BUS USE

    Monday, Apr. 30

    7:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY (Canceled)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    WHEATON NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    WHEATON NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    WHEATON NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    METEA VALLEY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    LAKE PARK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    METEA/WAUBONSIE
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    TRY-OUT
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    METEA/WAUBONSIE
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 30
    IHSA SECTIONALS
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.