Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    Schaumburg Tournament (Maine West)
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    Schaumburg Tournament (Maine West)
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    Schaumburg Tournament (Maine West)
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Nov. 16
    IHSA STATE
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Nov. 16
    IHSA SEMIFINAL (FRI OR SAT)
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Schaumburg Tournament (St. Charles East)
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Schaumburg Tournament (St. Charles East)
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Schaumburg Tournament (St. Charles East)
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    IHSA STATE
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    SOPHOMORE TOURNAMENT
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    SOPHOMORE TOURNAMENT
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    CHUCK MITCHELL TOURNAMENT (Elk Grove)
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Schaumburg Tournament (DGN)
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Schaumburg Tournament (DGN)
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Schaumburg Tournament (DGN)
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    SOPHOMORE TOURNAMENT
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    SOPHOMORE TOURNAMENT
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Naperville North High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Naperville North High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Naperville North High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    CHUCK MITCHELL TOURNAMENT (Elgin)
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Nov. 21
    WRESTLING TRI (OSWEGO & WV)
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Nov. 21
    WRESTLING TRI (OSWEGO & WV)
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Nov. 21
    WRESTLING TRI (OSWEGO & WV)
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Nov. 21
    WEST AURORA
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Nov. 21
    WEST AURORA
    1:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.