GIRLS BASKETBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2018-2019 Sophomore Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/12/2018* Mon vs. York vs Niles West H 6:00 PM Field HouseCt 1 -
11/12/2018* Mon vs. Prospect vs St. Francis H 6:00 PM Field HouseCt 2 -
11/12/2018* Mon vs. York Turkey Tournament H 6:00 PM Green/white Gym -
11/13/2018* Tue vs. Yorkville vs Niles West H 6:00 PM Field HouseCt 2 -
11/13/2018* Tue vs. Conant vs St. Francis H 6:00 PM Field HouseCt 1 -
11/13/2018* Tue vs. York Thanksgiving Tournament H 6:00 PM Field House -
11/14/2018* Wed vs. York Thanksgiving Tournament H 6:00 PM Field House -
11/15/2018* Thu vs. Niles West vs Downers South H 6:00 PM Field HouseCt1 -
11/15/2018* Thu vs. St. Francis vs Trinity H 6:00 PM Field HouseCt2 -
11/15/2018* Thu vs. York Thanksgiving Tournament H 6:00 PM Field House -
11/16/2018* Fri vs. G/W 2nd Place H 6:00 PM Field HouseCt1 -
11/16/2018* Fri vs. York Thanksgiving Tournament H 6:00 PM Field House -
11/24/2018* Sat vs. St. Viator H 10:00 AM Campbell Gym -
11/27/2018* Tue vs. Proviso West H 6:00 PM Green/White Gym -
11/29/2018 Thu @ Willowbrook A 4:30 PM Willowbrook -
12/01/2018 Sat vs. Hinsdale Central H 6:00 PM Green/White Gym -
12/04/2018 Tue @ Oak Park - River Forest A 6:00 PM OAK PARK RIVER FOREST -
12/07/2018* Fri vs. Lyons Township H 6:00 PM Green/White Gym -
12/11/2018 Tue @ GLENBARD WEST A 6:00 PM GLENBARD WEST -
12/12/2018 Wed @ Benet and NN Quad A 6:00 PM Benet -
12/15/2018 Sat @ Benet and NN Quad A 6:00 PM Benet -
12/21/2018 Fri @ Benet and NN Quad A 6:00 PM Benet -
01/01/2019* Tue @ Glenbard East A 5:30 PM Glenbard East -
01/03/2019* Thu vs. Nazareth H 5:30PM Green/White Gym -
01/04/2019* Fri @ Downers Grove North A 6:00 PM DOWNERS GROVE NORTH -
01/08/2019* Tue vs. GLENBARD WEST H 6:00 PM Green/White Gym -
01/10/2019 Thu @ Maine South A 6:00 PM Maine South -
01/12/2019 Sat vs. Hinsdale Central H 6:00 PM Green/White Gym -
01/15/2019* Tue vs. St. Viator H 4:30 PM Green/White Gym -
01/15/2019* Tue @ St. Viator A 4:30 PM St. Viator -
01/17/2019 Thu @ Lake Park A 5:30 PM Lake Park - West Campus -
01/19/2019 Sat @ Proviso West A 12:00 PM PROVISO WEST -
01/22/2019* Tue vs. Benet Academy H 5:30 PM Green/White Gym -
01/22/2019* Tue vs. Oak Park - River Forest H 6:00 PM Green/White Gym -
01/25/2019* Fri @ Lyons Township A 6:00 PM Lyons Township - NC -
01/29/2019* Tue vs. Downers Grove North H 6:00 PM Green/White Gym -
02/02/2019* Sat vs. Oswego East H 12:00 PM Green/White Gym -
02/05/2019* Tue @ Wsc - Crossover Sil @ Gld A TBA WSC -
02/08/2019 Fri vs. Nazareth H 5:30PM Campbell Gym -