BOYS LACROSSE

  • Home
  • Away
2014-2015 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/21/2015 Sat vs. York Invite - vs. Bartlett H 8:45 AM Stadium -
03/21/2015 Sat vs. York Invite - vs. Wheaton Academy H 11:00 AM Stadium -
03/21/2015 Sat vs. York Invite - Bartlett vs. Fremd H 12:00 PM Stadium -
03/21/2015 Sat vs. York Invite - vs. Fremd H 2:00 PM Stadium -
03/24/2015 Tue @ Naperville North A 7:00 PM Naperville North W 7 (Dbl OT) - 6
03/26/2015 Thu @ Lt A 7:00 PM LT South Campus - Bennett Field -
04/04/2015 Sat vs. Glenbrook South H 12:00 PM Stadium -
04/10/2015 Fri vs. Glenbard West H 7:30 PM Stadium -
04/11/2015 Sat @ Whitney Young A 2:00 PM Hales Franciscan HS -
04/15/2015 Wed @ Saint Charles East A 4:30 PM Norris Stadium -
04/16/2015 Thu vs. Downers Grove H 7:30 PM Stadium -
04/23/2015 Thu vs. Wheaton Warrenville South H 7:30 PM Stadium -
04/27/2015 Mon vs. Oak Park - River Forest H 7:30 PM Stadium -
04/30/2015 Thu vs. Wheaton North H 7:30 PM Stadium -
05/01/2015 Fri vs. Hinsdale Central H 6:00 PM Stadium -
05/05/2015 Tue @ Glenbard West A 6:45 PM Memorial Field -
05/07/2015 Thu vs. St. Rita - Senior Night H 6:00 PM Stadium -
05/09/2015 Sat vs. Lyons Township H 2:00 PM Stadium -
05/11/2015 Mon @ St. Ignatius A 7:00 PM St. Ignatius -
05/13/2015 Wed @ Fenwick A 4:45 PM Serpico Field (Melrose Park) -
05/15/2015 Fri @ Hinsdale Central A 7:00 PM Hinsdale Central -
05/16/2015 Sat @ Oak Park - River Forest A 1:00 PM Oak Park - River Forest -
05/19/2015 Tue vs. Benet Academy - IHSWLA Play-Offs H 6:30 PM Stadium -
05/21/2015 Thu @ St. Viator - IHSWLA Play-Offs A 5:00 PM 2121 Goebbert Road-Arlington Heights -
2014-2015 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/21/2015 Sat vs. York Invite - Fremd vs. Wheaton Academy H 10:00 AM Stadium -
03/26/2015 Thu @ Lt A 5:30 PM LT South Campus - Bennett Field L 2 - 7
04/04/2015 Sat vs. Glenbrook South H 10:00 AM Stadium W 14 - 5
04/07/2015 Tue @ Naperville North A 5:00 PM Naperville North W 5 OT - 4
04/07/2015 Tue @ Naperville North A 5:00 PM Naperville North W 3 - 2 St. Charles East
04/10/2015 Fri vs. Glenbard West H 6:00 PM Stadium W 8 - 3
04/11/2015 Sat @ Whitney Young A 12:00 PM Hales Franciscan HS W 9 - 5
04/15/2015 Wed @ Saint Charles East A 4:30 PM Kirk Field W 6 - 3
04/16/2015 Thu vs. Downers Grove H 6:00 PM Stadium -
04/22/2015 Wed @ Loyola Academy A 5:00 PM Munz Campus L 3 - 10
04/23/2015 Thu vs. Wheaton Warrenville South H 6:00 PM Stadium W 10 - 2
04/27/2015 Mon vs. Oak Park - River Forest H 6:00 PM Stadium -
04/30/2015 Thu vs. Wheaton North H 6:00 PM Stadium -
05/02/2015 Sat vs. Hinsdale Central H 9:00 AM Berens Park -
05/07/2015 Thu vs. St. Rita H 7:30 PM Stadium -
05/09/2015 Sat vs. Lyons Township H 12:00 PM Stadium -
05/11/2015 Mon @ St. Ignatius A 5:30 PM St. Ignatius -
05/12/2015 Tue @ Glenbard West A 4:30 PM Spalding Field -
05/15/2015 Fri @ Hinsdale Central A 5:30 PM Hinsdale Central -
05/16/2015 Sat @ Oak Park - River Forest A 11:00 AM Oak Park - River Forest -
2014-2015 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/26/2015 Thu vs. Downers Grove H 5:00 PM Berens Park -
04/07/2015 Tue @ Naperville North A 5:00 PM Practice FB Field -
04/11/2015 Sat vs. Glenbard West H 10:00 AM Berens Park -
04/14/2015 Tue vs. Saint Charles East H 4:30 PM Berens Park -
04/16/2015 Thu @ Lyons Township A 4:30 PM LT South Campus - Grass Field -
04/18/2015 Sat vs. St. Ignatius H 9:00 AM Berens Park -
04/22/2015 Wed vs. Loyola Academy H 5:00 PM Berens Park -
04/25/2015 Sat @ Downers Grove A 10:00 AM Downers Grove South -
04/27/2015 Mon vs. Oak Park - River Forest H 4:30 PM Berens Park -
04/30/2015 Thu vs. Wheaton North H 4:30 PM Berens Park -
05/02/2015 Sat @ Hinsdale Central A 12:00 PM Stadium -
05/04/2015 Mon @ St. Rita A 5:00 PM St. Rita -
05/06/2015 Wed @ Glenbard West A 4:30 PM Memorial -
05/09/2015 Sat vs. Minooka H 10:00 AM Berens Park -
05/11/2015 Mon vs. Glenbrook South H 4:45 PM Berens Park -
05/15/2015 Fri vs. Hinsdale Central H 4:30 PM Berens Park -
05/16/2015 Sat @ Oak Park - River Forest A 9:00 AM Oak Park River Forest Stadium -