Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Crystal Lake Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Prospect Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Waukegan
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 28
    TBA - Lakes Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Lakes
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Antioch
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Antioch
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 28
    NSC Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Waukegan
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    TBA
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    NSC Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    JV NSC Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Independent Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Independent Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lakes Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    TBA - Lakes Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Buffalo Grove
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lake Zurich
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Rockford East Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Rockford East Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Rockford East Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Rockford East Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Grant
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Grayslake North
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Antioch
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Lake Forest
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Lake Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Lake Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Lake Zurich
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Lake Zurich
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Lake Zurich
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 01
    Lake Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 01
    Lake Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 01
    Lake Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    North Chicago
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lake Forest
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lake Forest
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lake Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lake Forest
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lake Forest
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Stevenson
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Stevenson
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Stevenson
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Libertyville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Libertyville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Lake Forest
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Grayslake North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Lake Forest
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Lake Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Lake Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Grayslake North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Grayslake North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Grayslake North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Grayslake North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Dick Harland Invite
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Lake Forest
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Lake Forest
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Lake Forest
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Lake Forest
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    Warren
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    Warren
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 04
    NSC Meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Mundelein
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Mundelein
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 04
    Conant Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 04
    Conant Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 04
    Conant Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    Warren
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.