BOYS Basketball

  • Home
  • Away
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/30/2020* Mon @ University High School A 06:00 PM UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL -
12/01/2020* Tue vs. Salt Fork H 6:00 PM HS Gym -
12/07/2020 Mon @ Tolono Unity A 5:30 PM Tolono Unity -
12/08/2020* Tue @ Stewardson-Strasburg A 6:00 PM STEWARDSON-STRASBURG -
12/14/2020 Mon @ Judah Christian A 6:00 PM Judah Christian -
12/15/2020* Tue vs. Sullivan H 06:00 PM Hs Gym -
12/18/2020* Fri vs. Neoga H 06:00 PM HS Gym -
12/22/2020* Tue @ Tuscola A 06:00 PM TUSCOLA -
12/26/2020* Sat @ Dieterich Tournament A TBA Dieterich Tournament -
12/28/2020* Mon @ Dieterich Tournament A TBA Dieterich Tournament -
12/29/2020* Tue @ Dieterich Tournament A TBA Dieterich Tournament -
01/05/2021* Tue vs. Argenta-Oreana H 6:00 PM Hs Gym -
01/08/2021* Fri @ Decatur Lutheran A 6:00 PM DECATUR LUTHERAN -
01/12/2021* Tue @ Cumberland A 6:00 PM CUMBERLAND -
01/15/2021* Fri vs. Arthur-Lovington-Atwood-Hammond H 6:00 PM HS Gym -
01/16/2021* Sat @ Central A & M A 06:00 PM Central A & M -
01/19/2021* Tue @ Villa Grove-heritage A 6:00 PM VILLA GROVE-HERITAGE -
01/22/2021* Fri @ LPC Conference A TBA LPC CONFERENCE -
01/23/2021* Sat @ LPC Conference A TBA LPC CONFERENCE -
01/26/2021* Tue @ LPC Conference A TBA LPC CONFERENCE -
01/29/2021* Fri @ LPC Conference A TBA LPC CONFERENCE -
01/30/2021* Sat @ LPC Conference A TBA LPC CONFERENCE -
02/02/2021* Tue vs. Blue Ridge H 6:00 PM Hs Gym -
02/05/2021* Fri vs. Arthur Christian H 06:00 PM Hs Gym -
02/09/2021* Tue @ Sangamon Valley A 6:00 PM SANGAMON VALLEY -
02/11/2021* Thu vs. TUSCOLA FRESHMAN H 6:00 PM -
02/12/2021* Fri vs. Okaw Valley H 6:00 PM HS Gym -
02/16/2021* Tue @ Cerro Gordo-Bement A 6:00 PM CERRO GORDO-BEMENT -
02/19/2021* Fri vs. Tri-county H 6:00 PM Hs Gym -
2020-2021 JH Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/06/2020* Fri vs. Martinsville H 6:00 PM -
11/10/2020* Tue @ Villa Grove A 6:00 PM Villa Grove -
11/12/2020* Thu @ Shelbyville A 6:00 PM Shelbyville -
11/16/2020* Mon @ Mattoon A 6:00 PM Mattoon -
11/17/2020* Tue vs. Tuscola H 6:00 PM -
11/21/2020* Sat @ Heritage JH A 10:00 AM Homer -
11/23/2020* Mon vs. Tolono Unity H 6:00 PM -
11/26/2020 Thu vs. Champaign St. Matthew H 6:00 PM -
11/30/2020* Mon vs. Tri-county H 6:00 PM -
12/01/2020* Tue vs. Decatur Lutheran H 6:00 PM -
12/03/2020* Thu vs. Cerro Gordo H 6:00 PM -
12/07/2020* Mon vs. ALAH H 6:00 PM -
12/08/2020* Tue @ Cumberland A 6:00 PM CUMBERLAND -
12/10/2020* Thu @ Shiloh A 6:00 PM Shiloh -
12/14/2020* Mon @ Okaw Valley A 6:00 PM Okaw Valley -
12/15/2020* Tue vs. Paris Mayo H 6:00 PM -
12/17/2020* Thu @ Paris Crestwood A 6:00 PM Paris Crestwood -
01/07/2021* Thu @ Bement A 6:00 PM Bement -
01/09/2021* Sat @ JHOC Tournament A TBA Okaw Valley -
01/11/2021* Mon @ JHOC Tournament A TBA JHOC Tournament -
01/12/2021* Tue @ JHOC Tournament A TBA Okaw Valley -
01/13/2021* Wed @ JHOC Tournament A TBA Okaw Valley -
01/18/2021* Mon vs. Sullivan H 6:00 PM -
01/25/2021* Mon vs. 7th Grade Regional H 6:00 PM -
01/26/2021* Tue vs. 7th Grade Regional H 06:00 PM -
01/30/2021* Sat vs. 8th Grade Regionals H TBA -
02/01/2021* Mon vs. 8th Grade Regionals H 06:00 PM -
02/02/2021* Tue vs. 8th Grade Regionals H TBA -
02/03/2021* Wed vs. 7th Grade Sectionals H 06:00 PM -
02/04/2021* Thu vs. 8th Grade Regionals H 06:00 PM -
02/06/2021* Sat vs. 7th Grade State H TBA -
02/10/2021* Wed vs. 8TH GRADE Sectionals H 06:00 PM -
02/11/2021* Thu @ 7th Grade State TBA TBA -
02/13/2021* Sat vs. 8th grade finals H 06:00 PM -
02/18/2021* Thu vs. 8th grade finals H 06:00 PM -