Summer Camps 2021

7/30/2021 6:00 PM

Results

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    02/04/2021

  • vs. Richards High School

    02/09/2021

  • vs. Oak Forest High School

    02/11/2021

  • @ Eisenhower High School

    02/16/2021

  • @ Eisenhower High School

    02/17/2021

  • vs. Reavis High School

    02/18/2021

  • @ Lemont High School

    02/23/2021

  • @ Oak Lawn Community Hs

    02/25/2021

  • @ Shepard High School

    03/02/2021

  • vs. Bremen High School

    03/04/2021

  • vs. Evergreen Park High School

    03/11/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Dec. 11
    Multiple Schools
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Dec. 14
    Conference Tri
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Dec. 16
    Conference Tri
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Jan. 06
    TF Co-op
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 11
    Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Jan. 13
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 18
    Oak Lawn Community Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Jan. 20
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Jan. 21
    Shepard High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Jan. 22
    Shepard High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 25
    Conference Tri
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Andy Aguilar 2021 Christopher Casas 2021
Juan Cruz 2021 Klaudiusz Dabrowski 2021
Zair Guzman 2021 Thomas Malczewski 2024
Ignacy Ogorek 2021 Klemens Ogorek 2023
Lucian Slodyczka 2022 Karolina Zarebczan 2021
Sophomore
Michael Cyrwus 2023 Francisco Garcia