Results

  • @ Belvidere South Middle School

    09/07/2021

  • @ Sycamore Middle School

    09/14/2021

  • vs. Belvidere Central Middle School

    09/20/2021

  • @ NCJC

    10/02/2021

  • @ IESA Sectionals

    10/09/2021

  • @ IESA State

    10/16/2021

  • home vs south and burl/pk
  • home vs south and burl/pk
  • home vs south and burl/pk
  • home vs south and burl/pk
  • home vs south and burl/pk
  • home vs south and burl/pk
  • home vs south and burl/pk
  • home vs south and burl/pk
  • home vs south and burl/pk
  • home vs south and burl/pk
  • home vs south and burl/pk
  • home vs Sycamore
  • home vs Sycamore
  • home vs Sycamore
  • home vs Sycamore
  • home vs Sycamore
  • home vs Sycamore
  • home vs Sycamore
  • home vs Sycamore
  • home vs Sycamore
  • home vs Sycamore
  • home vs Sycamore
  • home vs Sycamore
  • home vs Sycamore
  • home vs Sycamore
  • home vs south and burl/pk
  • CC @ Kaneland
  • CC @ Kaneland
  • CC @ Kaneland
  • CC @ Kaneland
  • CC @ Kaneland
  • CC @ Kaneland

News

  • There are no current announcements.

There are no Cross Country (MS) games from 17 Sun, October 2021.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
MS
Saniyah Abuhamoud 2026 Megan Anton 2026
Branson Brown 2028 Lydia Bryant 2026
Nora Carson 2027 Giannie Casis 2027
Owen Crawford 2026 Axel Davila 2026
Jack Denning 2028 Jack Dixon 2027
Haylee Gallas 2026 Annalisa Galluzzo 2026
Adan Gomez 2027 Colin Hardy 2027
Martin Hernandez 2028 Lukas Hoemke 2026
Deniqua Holland 2026 Mikayla Ireland 2027
Avery Jamison 2026 Jonah Johnson 2028
Jacob Juliano 2028 Matthew Leake 2028
Trent Lebensorger 2028 Zoe Lewis 2028
Ellen Logli 2026 Caydence McConnaghy 2028
Aubrey Mcgaw 2027 Benjamin Meyers 2026
Angelo Parrinello 2026 Emma Piazzi 2027
Henrik Piske 2028 Zachary Rediger 2026
Elizabeth Schulz 2028 Giana Seri 2026
Derek Svarc 2026 Stella Swiger 2028
Miles Taskey 2028 Asher Wilson 2028
Chiara Wilson 2026
MS
Saniyah Abuhamoud 2026 Megan Anton 2026
Branson Brown 2028 Lydia Bryant 2026
Nora Carson 2027 Giannie Casis 2027
Owen Crawford 2026 Axel Davila 2026
Jack Denning 2028 Jack Dixon 2027
Haylee Gallas 2026 Annalisa Galluzzo 2026
Adan Gomez 2027 Colin Hardy 2027
Martin Hernandez 2028 Lukas Hoemke 2026
Deniqua Holland 2026 Mikayla Ireland 2027
Avery Jamison 2026 Jonah Johnson 2028
Jacob Juliano 2028 Matthew Leake 2028
Trent Lebensorger 2028 Zoe Lewis 2028
Ellen Logli 2026 Caydence McConnaghy 2028
Aubrey Mcgaw 2027 Benjamin Meyers 2026
Angelo Parrinello 2026 Emma Piazzi 2027
Henrik Piske 2028 Zachary Rediger 2026
Elizabeth Schulz 2028 Giana Seri 2026
Derek Svarc 2026 Stella Swiger 2028
Miles Taskey 2028 Asher Wilson 2028
Chiara Wilson 2026