Results

  • @ Bunker Hill

    03/20/2021

  • vs. Hillsboro

    03/22/2021

  • @ Southwestern

    03/23/2021

  • vs. Gillespie

    03/26/2021

  • vs. North Mac

    03/29/2021

  • vs. Mt. Olive

    03/30/2021

  • @ Staunton

    04/06/2021

  • vs. Bunker Hill

    04/08/2021

  • vs. Greenfield-Northwestern

    04/10/2021

  • vs. Southwestern

    04/13/2021

  • @ Gillespie

    04/15/2021

  • @ Auburn

    04/17/2021

  • @ Mt. Olive

    04/20/2021

  • vs. Staunton

    04/22/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Sep. 14
    Litchfield
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Sep. 16
    Pana
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Staunton
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Nokomis
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Hillsboro
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    Roxana
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Oct. 04
    Southwestern
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Oct. 07
    Gillespie
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Oct. 12
    Bunker Hill
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Oct. 14
    Mt. Olive
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Oct. 19
    Auburn
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Oct. 21
    Greenfield
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Oct. 25
    Southwestern
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Oct. 28
    Gillespie
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 01
    Bunker Hill
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
3 Eryn Seal G 5-4 2021 4 Jill Stayton G 5-7 2021
5 Malia Buford G 5-4 2023 12 Karly Tipps G 5-5 2024
13 Melanie Murphy F 5-9 2023 14 Lillie Reels F 5-6 2023
15 Gracie Reels F 5-8 2021 20 Maycee Gall F 5-8 2021
21 Addi Paul G 5-5 2021 23 Kayla Quarton G 5-4 2021
24 Faith O'Dell F 5-6 2021 40 Madison Wieties C 5-11 2021
Varsity
3 Eryn Seal G 5-4 2021 4 Jill Stayton G 5-7 2021
5 Malia Buford G 5-4 2023 12 Karly Tipps G 5-5 2024
13 Melanie Murphy F 5-9 2023 14 Lillie Reels F 5-6 2023
15 Gracie Reels F 5-8 2021 20 Maycee Gall F 5-8 2021
21 Addi Paul G 5-5 2021 23 Kayla Quarton G 5-4 2021
24 Faith O'Dell F 5-6 2021 40 Madison Wieties C 5-11 2021