GIRLS Volleyball

  • Home
  • Away
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/16/2021* Tue vs. Gillespie H 7:00 PM Big House on West Main -
03/18/2021* Thu vs. Litchfield H 7:00 PM Big House on West Main -
03/19/2021* Fri vs. Morrisonville H 7:00 PM Big House on West Main -
03/22/2021* Mon @ Pana A 7:00 PM Pana -
03/25/2021* Thu vs. Roxana H 7:00 PM Big House on West Main -
03/27/2021* Sat vs. North Mac H 12:00 PM Big House on West Main -
03/29/2021* Mon @ Vandalia A 7:00 PM Vandalia -
04/01/2021* Thu vs. Greenville H 7:00 PM Big House on West Main -
04/05/2021* Mon @ Hillsboro A 7:00 PM Hillsboro -
04/07/2021* Wed vs. Southwestern H 7:00 PM Big House on West Main -
04/12/2021* Mon @ Staunton A 7:00 PM Staunton -
04/13/2021* Tue @ Auburn A 7:00 PM Auburn -
04/15/2021* Thu @ Springfield Lutheran A 7:00 PM Springfield Lutheran -
04/16/2021* Fri @ Lincolnwood A 7:15 PM Raymond -
2020-2021 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/16/2021* Tue vs. Gillespie H 6:00 PM Big House on West Main -
03/18/2021* Thu vs. Litchfield H 6:00 PM Big House on West Main -
03/19/2021* Fri vs. Morrisonville H 6:00 PM Big House on West Main -
03/22/2021* Mon @ Pana A 6:00 PM Pana -
03/25/2021* Thu vs. Roxana H 6:00 PM Big House on West Main -
03/27/2021* Sat vs. North Mac H 11:00 AM Big House on West Main -
03/29/2021* Mon @ Vandalia A 6:00 PM Vandalia -
04/01/2021* Thu vs. Greenville H 6:00 PM Big House on West Main -
04/05/2021* Mon @ Hillsboro A 6:00 PM Hillsboro -
04/07/2021* Wed vs. Southwestern H 6:00 PM Big House on West Main -
04/12/2021* Mon @ Staunton A 6:00 PM Staunton -
04/13/2021* Tue @ Auburn A 6:00 PM Auburn -
04/15/2021* Thu @ Springfield Lutheran A 6:00 PM Springfield Lutheran -
04/16/2021* Fri @ Lincolnwood A 6:15 PM Raymond -
2020-2021 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/22/2021* Mon @ Pana A 5:00 PM Pana -
03/27/2021* Sat vs. North Mac H 10:00 AM Big House on West Main -
03/29/2021* Mon @ Vandalia A 5:00 PM Vandalia -
04/01/2021* Thu vs. Greenville H 5:00 PM Big House on West Main -
04/05/2021* Mon @ Hillsboro A 5:00 PM Hillsboro -
04/12/2021* Mon @ Staunton A 5:00 PM Staunton -
04/13/2021* Tue @ Auburn A 5:00 PM Auburn -
2020-2021 8th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
02/04/2021* Thu @ Bunker Hill A 7:00 PM Bunker Hill,Wolf Ridge W
02/08/2021* Mon vs. Hillsboro H 5:00 PM Big House on West Main W
02/09/2021* Tue @ Southwestern A 5:00 PM Southwestern,Medora W
02/16/2021* Tue vs. Mt. Olive H 7:00 PM Big House on West Main -
02/18/2021* Thu @ Staunton A 7:00 PM Staunton -
02/20/2021* Sat @ Auburn - vs Auburn 7th A 11:00 AM Divernon -
02/23/2021* Tue vs. Bunker Hill H 7:00 PM Big House on West Main -
02/24/2021* Wed @ Greenfield-Northwestern A 7:15 PM Greenfield -
02/25/2021* Thu vs. Southwestern H 7:00 PM Big House on West Main -
02/26/2021* Fri @ North Mac A 7:00 PM Girard -
03/02/2021* Tue @ Gillespie A 7:00 PM Gillespie -
03/13/2021* Sat vs. IESA 8TH GRADE TOURNAMENT BEGINS - vs Auburn H 10:00 AM Big House on West Main -
03/15/2021* Mon vs. IESA Regional - if necessary H 5:00 PM Big House on West Main -
03/18/2021* Thu vs. IESA Sectional - vs Staunton H 4:30 PM Big House on West Main -
2020-2021 7th Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
02/04/2021* Thu @ Bunker Hill A 6:00 PM Bunker Hill,Wolf Ridge L
02/08/2021* Mon vs. Hillsboro H 4:00 PM Big House on West Main W
02/09/2021* Tue @ Southwestern A 4:00 PM Southwestern,Medora L
02/16/2021* Tue vs. Mt. Olive H 6:00 PM Big House on West Main -
02/18/2021* Thu @ Staunton A 6:00 PM Staunton -
02/20/2021* Sat @ Auburn - vs Auburn 6th A 10:00 AM Divernon -
02/23/2021* Tue vs. Bunker Hill H 6:00 PM Big House on West Main -
02/24/2021* Wed @ Greenfield-Northwestern A 6:15 PM Greenfield -
02/25/2021* Thu vs. Southwestern H 6:00 PM Big House on West Main -
02/26/2021* Fri @ North Mac A 6:00 PM Girard -
03/02/2021* Tue @ Gillespie A 6:00 PM Gillespie -
03/06/2021* Sat @ IESA 7th Grade Tournament Begins - vs Pana A 10:00 AM Pana -