Results

  • @ Lemont Township High School

    03/20/2021

  • vs. Shepard High School

    04/19/2021

  • @ Bloom High School

    04/23/2021

  • @ Evergreen Park High School

    04/27/2021

  • @ Thornwood High School

    04/29/2021

  • @ Argo Community High School

    05/04/2021

  • @ Oak Forest High School

    05/06/2021

  • vs. Richards High School

    05/08/2021

  • @ Reavis High School

    05/11/2021

  • @ St. Rita High School

    05/13/2021

  • vs. Evergreen Park High School

    05/18/2021

  • vs. Evergreen Park High School

    05/20/2021

  • @ Oak Lawn Community High School

    05/27/2021

  • @ Whitney Young High School

    06/02/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Reavis High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 13
    St. Rita High School
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 20
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 27
    Oak Lawn Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Jun. 02
    Whitney Young High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Feb. 19
    Bloom High School
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Feb. 26
    Rockford Auburn High School
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Mar. 19
    Lemont Township High School
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Mar. 29
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 05
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 12
    Argo Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 14
    Lemont Township High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 19
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 23
    Homewood-Flossmoor High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Isabella Alatorre 2022 Nayilea Bejarano 2022
Aracely Cervantes 2021 Andria Clark 2022
Brea Debro 2022 Brooke Golden 2022
Erika Hekpo 2022 Areon Hunter 2022
Paola Lagunas 2021 Shayla Lobbins 2022
Yulissa Lozano 2021 Dayanara Palma 2021
Andrea Robertson 2022 Sarah Robinson 2022
Inka Salinas 2022 Yaritza Sotelo 2022
Deisy Trujillo 2022 Lauryn Williams 2022
Frosh(F/S)
Angela Arteaga 2023 Lency Bautista 2024
Alondra Becerra Tovar 2024 Milaní Benison 2023
Amya Boyd 2024 Alexandra Briones 2022
Jasmine Cacho 2023 Makya Calhoun 2023
Alessandra Cano Lagunas 2024 Aminah Castillo 2023
Keona Coleman 2023 Patricia Dempsey 2024
Evelyn Domingo 2024 Mariah Ford 2023
Yoselin Garcia 2024 Kaniyah Groves 2023
Sofia Haro 2023 Nia Hyde 2023
Ashley Jacobo 2024 Alaya Johnson 2023
Kaniyah Lanenga 2023 Miah Lovelace 2024
Marie O'Connor 2024 Xania Oliva 2023
Vanessa Romo 2023
Varsity
Isabella Alatorre 2022 Nayilea Bejarano 2022
Aracely Cervantes 2021 Andria Clark 2022
Brea Debro 2022 Brooke Golden 2022
Erika Hekpo 2022 Areon Hunter 2022
Paola Lagunas 2021 Shayla Lobbins 2022
Yulissa Lozano 2021 Dayanara Palma 2021
Andrea Robertson 2022 Sarah Robinson 2022
Inka Salinas 2022 Yaritza Sotelo 2022
Deisy Trujillo 2022 Lauryn Williams 2022
Frosh(F/S)
Angela Arteaga 2023 Lency Bautista 2024
Alondra Becerra Tovar 2024 Milaní Benison 2023
Amya Boyd 2024 Alexandra Briones 2022
Jasmine Cacho 2023 Makya Calhoun 2023
Alessandra Cano Lagunas 2024 Aminah Castillo 2023
Keona Coleman 2023 Patricia Dempsey 2024
Evelyn Domingo 2024 Mariah Ford 2023
Yoselin Garcia 2024 Kaniyah Groves 2023
Sofia Haro 2023 Nia Hyde 2023
Ashley Jacobo 2024 Alaya Johnson 2023
Kaniyah Lanenga 2023 Miah Lovelace 2024
Marie O'Connor 2024 Xania Oliva 2023
Vanessa Romo 2023