BOYS Basketball

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/22/2019 Fri vs. Basketball Var Boys Red and White Scrimmage - Red & White Scrimmage Alumni Game H 5:15 PM -
11/25/2019 Mon vs. Shepard High School - District 218 Tournament H 5:00 PM Eisenhower High School -
11/25/2019 Mon vs. Chicago Christian High School - Chicago Christian vs.Perspectives H 6:30 PM Eisenhower High School -
11/26/2019 Tue vs. Shepard High School - Shepard vs. Chicago Christian H 5:00 PM Eisenhower High School -
11/26/2019 Tue vs. Perspectives - District 218 Tournament H 6:30 PM Eisenhower High School -
11/27/2019 Wed vs. Chicago Christian High School H 5:00 PM -
11/27/2019 Wed vs. Perspectives - Perspectives vs. Shepard H 6:30 PM -
11/29/2019 Fri vs. District 218 Tip Off Classic - 10AM; 11:45 AM; 1:30PM; 3:15 PM H TBA -
12/04/2019 Wed vs. Southland Prep H 7:00 PM -
12/06/2019 Fri vs. Lemont Township High School H 7:00 PM Eisenhower High School -
12/10/2019 Tue @ Oak Forest High School A 6:30 PM Oak Forest High School -
12/13/2019 Fri @ Hillcrest High School A 6:30 PM Hillcrest High School -
12/17/2019 Tue vs. Chicago Legal Prep Charter H 7:00 PM Eisenhower High School -
12/20/2019 Fri vs. Bremen High School H 3:30 PM Eisenhower High School -
12/26/2019 Thu @ St. Edwards - ICCP/Westmonth Christmas Classic A 3:00 PM Westmont -
12/27/2019 Fri @ IC Catholic Prep - ICCP/Westmonth Christmas Classic A TBA IC Catholic Prep -
12/28/2019 Sat @ IC Catholic Prep - ICCP/Westmonth Christmas Classic A TBA IC Catholic Prep -
12/30/2019 Mon @ IC Catholic Prep - ICCP/Westmonth Christmas Classic A TBA IC Catholic Prep -
01/03/2020 Fri vs. T.F. South High School H 3:30 PM Eisenhower High School -
01/07/2020 Tue @ T.F. North High School A 6:30 PM T.F. North High School -
01/10/2020 Fri @ Tinley Park High School A 6:30 PM Tinley Park High School -
01/15/2020 Wed vs. Christ The King H 7:00 PM Eisenhower High School -
01/17/2020 Fri vs. Shepard High School H 7:00 PM Eisenhower High School -
01/21/2020 Tue @ Phoenix Military Academy A 7:00 PM Phoenix Military Academy -
01/31/2020 Fri @ Richards High School A 7:00 PM Richards High School -
02/04/2020 Tue @ John F Kennedy A 6:30 PM John F Kennedy -
02/05/2020 Wed vs. St. Edwards - Senior Night H 7:00 PM Eisenhower High School -
02/07/2020 Fri vs. Reavis High School H 7:00 PM -
02/11/2020 Tue @ Agricultural Science High School A 7:00 PM Agricultural Science High School -
02/14/2020 Fri vs. Evergreen Park High School H 6:00 PM -
02/18/2020 Tue @ Schurz A 5:30 PM Schurz -
02/21/2020 Fri @ Argo Community High School A 7:00 PM Argo Community High School -
02/27/2020 Thu vs. Oak Lawn Community High School H 6:00 PM -
03/04/2020 Wed @ Thornwood High School - Regional A 7:00 PM Thornwood High School -
2019-2020 SO Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/25/2019 Mon @ Perspectives - District 218 Tournament A 7:00 PM Chicago Christian High School -
11/26/2019 Tue @ Chicago Christian High School - District 218 Tournament A 7:00 PM Chicago Christian High School -
11/27/2019 Wed @ Chicago Christian High School - District 218 Tournament A 2:30 PM Chicago Christian High School -
12/04/2019 Wed vs. Southland Prep H 5:30 PM -
12/06/2019 Fri vs. Lemont Township High School H 5:30 PM Eisenhower High School -
12/10/2019 Tue @ Oak Forest High School A 5:00 PM Oak Forest High School -
12/13/2019 Fri @ Hillcrest High School A 5:00 PM Hillcrest High School -
12/17/2019 Tue vs. Chicago Legal Prep Charter H 5:30 PM Eisenhower High School -
12/20/2019 Fri vs. Bremen High School H 2:00 PM Eisenhower High School -
12/27/2019 Fri @ Anti - Plainfield Central Tournament A 10:30 AM Plainfield Central High School -
12/28/2019 Sat @ Minooka Community High School - Plainfield Central Tournament A 10:30 AM Plainfield Central High School -
01/03/2020 Fri vs. T.F. South High School H 2:00 PM -
01/07/2020 Tue @ T.F. North High School A 4:30 PM T.F. North High School -
01/10/2020 Fri @ Tinley Park High School A 5:00 PM Tinley Park High School -
01/15/2020 Wed vs. Christ The King H 5:30 PM Eisenhower High School -
01/17/2020 Fri vs. Shepard High School H 5:30 PM Eisenhower High School -
01/21/2020 Tue @ Phoenix Military Academy A 5:30 PM Phoenix Military Academy -
01/31/2020 Fri @ Richards High School A 5:30 PM Richards High School -
02/04/2020 Tue @ John F Kennedy A 5:00 PM John F Kennedy -
02/05/2020 Wed vs. St. Edwards H 5:30 PM Eisenhower High School -
02/07/2020 Fri vs. Reavis High School H 5:30 PM -
02/11/2020 Tue @ Agricultural Science High School A 5:30 PM Agricultural Science High School -
02/14/2020 Fri vs. Evergreen Park High School H 4:30 PM -
02/18/2020 Tue @ Schurz A 7:00 PM Schurz -
02/21/2020 Fri @ Argo Community High School A 5:30 PM Argo Community High School -
02/27/2020 Thu vs. Oak Lawn Community High School H 4:30 PM -
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
12/14/2019 Sat vs. Richards High School H 10:00 AM Eisenhower High School -
01/11/2020 Sat vs. Reavis High School H 10:00 AM Eisenhower High School -
01/18/2020 Sat vs. Oak Forest High School H 10:00 AM Eisenhower High School -
02/22/2020 Sat vs. Argo Community High School H 10:00 AM Eisenhower High School -
2019-2020 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/22/2019 Fri vs. Basketball Var Boys Red and White Scrimmage - Red & White Scrimmage Alumni Game H 4:00 PM -
11/25/2019 Mon @ Marist High School - District 218 Tournament A 4:30 PM Eisenhower High School -
11/26/2019 Tue @ Andrew High School - District 218 Tournament A 5:45 PM Andrew High School -
11/27/2019 Wed @ Andrew High School - District 218 Tournament A 2:00 PM Andrew High School -
12/04/2019 Wed vs. Southland Prep H 5:30 PM -
12/06/2019 Fri vs. Lemont Township High School H 5:30 PM Eisenhower High School -
12/10/2019 Tue @ Oak Forest High School A 5:00 PM Oak Forest High School -
12/13/2019 Fri @ Hillcrest High School A 5:00 PM Hillcrest High School -
12/20/2019 Fri vs. Bremen High School H 2:00 PM Eisenhower High School -
12/23/2019 Mon @ Payton High School - Whitney Young Christmas Tournament A 10:00 AM Whitney Young High School -
12/26/2019 Thu @ King College Prep - Whitney Young Christmas Tournament A 9:00 AM Whitney Young High School -
12/26/2019 Thu @ Bogan High School - Whitney Young Tournament A 11:00 AM Whitney Young High School -
12/27/2019 Fri @ Whitney Young High School - Whitney Young Christmas Tournament A TBA Whitney Young High School -
12/28/2019 Sat @ Whitney Young High School - Whitney Young Christmas Tournament A TBA Whitney Young High School -
01/03/2020 Fri vs. T.F. South High School H 2:00 PM Eisenhower High School -
01/07/2020 Tue @ T.F. North High School A 6:30 PM T.F. North High School -
01/10/2020 Fri @ Tinley Park High School A 5:00 PM Tinley Park High School -
01/15/2020 Wed vs. Christ The King H 7:00 PM Eisenhower High School -
01/17/2020 Fri vs. Shepard High School H 5:30 PM Eisenhower High School -
01/31/2020 Fri @ Richards High School A 5:30 PM Richards High School -
02/05/2020 Wed vs. St. Edwards H 5:30 PM Eisenhower High School -
02/07/2020 Fri vs. Reavis High School H 5:30 PM -
02/11/2020 Tue @ Agricultural Science High School A 4:00 PM Agricultural Science High School -
02/14/2020 Fri vs. Evergreen Park High School H 4:30 PM -
02/18/2020 Tue @ Schurz A 5:30 PM Schurz -
02/21/2020 Fri @ Argo Community High School A 5:30 PM Argo Community High School -
02/22/2020 Sat @ Tinley Park High School - Tinley Park Invitational A 9:00 AM Tinley Park High School -
02/23/2020 Sun @ Tinley Park High School - Tinley Park Invitational A 1:00 PM Tinley Park High School -
02/27/2020 Thu vs. Oak Lawn Community High School H 4:30 PM -