Announcements

  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Monday, Nov. 29
    Oak Lawn
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Monday, Nov. 29
    Oak Lawn
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Oak Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Oak Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Rich Township
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Rich Township
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Rich Township
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    T.f. South High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Bremen High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    Lemont High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    Bloom
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    Bloom
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    Lemont High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    Bloom
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Oak Lawn
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    T.f. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Oak Lawn
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    T.f. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    T.f. South High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    T.f. South High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    T.f. South High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    T.f. South High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    T.f. South High School
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Oak Forest High School
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Richards
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 03
    De Paul Tech
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 03
    De Paul Tech
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    Fremd High School
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    Fremd High School
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Dance Sideline

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    Lake Zurich
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    Seneca
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    T.f. South High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    ICCP
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • V vs West Chicago

    Click for more
  • JV vs. West Chicago

    Click for more
  • F/S vs Hinsdale South

    Click for more
  • V vs. Westmont

    Click for more
  • JV vs. Westmont

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    The EP Boys Bowling team continues its winning ways. The Boys varsity team defeated...

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    The Boys JV Bowling Team defeated Bremen HS at Centennial Lanes, 1214-1186. The...

    Click for more
  • F/S vs. Reavis

    Click for more
  • JV vs Lisle

    Click for more
  • Varsity vs. Lisle

    Click for more
  • F/S vs. Oak Forest

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    The EP Boys Varsity Bowling team defeated TF North HS at Castaways Bowl in Dolton,...

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    Thhe EP Boys JV Bowling team defeated TF North HS at Castaways in Dolton, IL, 1425-1140....

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    The Evergreen Park Boys Varsiy Bowling team defeated Hillcrest HS at Arena Lanes,...

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    The Evergreen Park Boys JV Bowling team defeated Hillcrest HS at Arena Lanes, 1376-883....

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    The EP Boys Varsity Bowling team defeated Rich So. HS at Arena Lanes with a commanding...

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    The EP Boys JV Bowling team defeated Rich So. HS at Arena LAnes, 1344-809. Vincent...

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    The Evergreen Park Boys Varsity Bowling Team started their season with a comfortable...

    Click for more
  • Head Coach

    The Evergreen Park Boys Junior Varsity team defeated Tinley Park HS at Arena Lanes,...

    Click for more