Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Streaks Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Pekin High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Quincy Hs
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Lanphier High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Quincy Hs
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Quincy Hs
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Quincy Hs
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 22
    TRIANGULAR
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 22
    East Peoria High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Alleman HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 22
    East Peoria High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Sterling High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Sterling High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Washington High School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Geneseo Hs
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    United Township Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    United Township Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    United Township Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    United Township Hs
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Alleman HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Churchill)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Galva Jr. High
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Churchill)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Galva Jr. High
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Lombard)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Galva Jr/Sr High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Lombard)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Galva Jr/Sr High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Limestone Hs
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Rowva-williamsfield Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Limestone Hs
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Sterling High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 26
    East Peoria High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Orion High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Farmington High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Geneseo Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Farmington High School
    06:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Orion High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Geneseo Hs
    07:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more