Announcements

  • GIRLS (JVII)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Lake Park HS
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    St Charles East HS
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Lake Park HS
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Metea Valley HS
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Huntley HS
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Crystal Lake Central HS
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Glenbard West HS
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Glenbard West HS
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    St Charles East HS
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    St Charles East HS
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    St Charles East HS
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    St Charles East HS
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    South Elgin HS
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Naperville Central HS
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Naperville Invite
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    St Charles East HS
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    St Charles East HS
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    South Elgin HS
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Naperville Central HS
    12:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Various
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Glenbard North HS
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Glenbard North HS
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Glenbard North HS
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 22
    BATAVIA HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    BATAVIA HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    BATAVIA HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    St Charles East HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    St Charles East HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    St Charles East HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    St Charles East HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 22
    St Charles Coop
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 22
    BATAVIA HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Maine South HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 22
    St Charles Coop
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 22
    BATAVIA HS
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    BATAVIA HS
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    BATAVIA HS
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    BATAVIA HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    BATAVIA HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    BATAVIA HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    BATAVIA HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    St Charles East HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    St Charles East HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    St Charles East HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    St Charles East HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Glenbard East HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    BATAVIA HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    BATAVIA HS
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    St Charles East HS
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    St Charles East HS
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    DeKalb HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    DeKalb HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton North HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton North HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton North HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    DeKalb HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Huntley HS
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton North HS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Huntley HS
    06:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton North HS
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Elgin HS
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Elgin HS
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton North HS
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton North HS
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Conference
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Conference
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Kaneland HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Conference
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Lake Park HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Lake Park HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Elgin HS
    05:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Elgin HS
    05:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Naperville Invite
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Glenbard West
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Kaneland HS
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    TBA
    04:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Central HS - Burlington
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 26
    East Aurora HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Oswego HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Oswego HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 26
    BATAVIA HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    BATAVIA HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    BATAVIA HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    BATAVIA HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    BATAVIA HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

  • STUDENT EVENT

    Friday, Apr. 26

    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Naperville Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS
    BASS FISHING

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Various
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.