<

April 2019

>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4

Daily Calendar of Events

Time Event Location
08:00 AM BOYS V - VOLLEYBALL Vs. St Charles East HS Invite (A) - St Charles East HS
8:00 AM GIRLS JVII - BADMINTON Vs. Plainfield North HS (A) - Plainfield North HS
8:00 AM BOYS V - TENNIS Vs. Bloomington HS (A) - Bloomington HS
8:30 AM BOYS F - VOLLEYBALL Vs. St Charles North HS Invite (A) - St Charles North HS
09:00 AM GIRLS JV - TRACK AND FIELD Vs. Downers Grove South HS Invite (A) - Downers Grove South HS
09:00 AM GIRLS V - TRACK AND FIELD Vs. Downers Grove South HS Invite (A) - Downers Grove South HS
9:00 AM GIRLS JV - BADMINTON Vs. Glenbard North HS Freshman Invite (A) - Glenbard North HS
9:00 AM GIRLS V - BADMINTON Vs. Argo Community HS Quad (A) - Argo Community HS
9:00 AM BOYS FB - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Rockford Jefferson HS Invite (A) - Rockford Jefferson HS
10:00 AM BOYS JV - LACROSSE Vs. Huntley HS (H) - Burgess Field
10:00 AM BOYS JV - TENNIS Vs. Marmion Academy HS (H) - GHS Tennis Courts
10:30 AM GIRLS JV2 - SOCCER Vs. Maine South HS (H) - Center Street Field
11:00 AM BOYS S - BASEBALL Vs. Lake Zurich HS Moved to a 1:00 pm start (H) - Varsity Baseball Field
11:00 AM BOYS FB - BASEBALL Vs. Lake Zurich HS (A) - Lake Zurich HS
11:00 AM BOYS FA - BASEBALL Vs. Lake Zurich HS DH- Cancelled (Field Conditions) (H) - Freshman Baseball Field
11:00 AM BOYS V - TENNIS Vs. Marmion Academy HS Cancelled (3/27) (H) - GHS Tennis Courts
11:00 AM BOYS V - BASEBALL Vs. Lake Zurich HS 2nd game JV (A) - Lake Zurich HS
11:30 AM BOYS V - LACROSSE Vs. Huntley HS (H) - Burgess Field
12:30 PM GIRLS JV - SOCCER Vs. Schaumburg HS (H) - Center Street Field
1:00 PM BOYS JV - BASEBALL Vs. Lake Zurich HS 2nd game JV (A) - Lake Zurich HS
1:00 PM BOYS SB - BASEBALL Vs. Lake Zurich HS (H) - Varsity Baseball Field
2:00 PM GIRLS JV - LACROSSE Vs. Lockport Twnshp HS (H) - Burgess Field
3:30 PM GIRLS V - LACROSSE Vs. Lockport Twnshp HS (H) - Burgess Field