Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Moline
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Moline
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RESERVED

    Friday, Apr. 10

    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Titan Coed Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Titan Coed Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Libertyville Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Badminton

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Prospect Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Warren
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Schaumburg High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Schaumburg High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Barrington Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Glenbrook North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Gymnastics

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Mundelein
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Gymnastics

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Mundelein
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Elk Grove High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    South Elgin
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Elk Grove High School
    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Elk Grove High School
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Elk Grove High School
    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Elk Grove High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Buffalo Grove Invite
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    South Elgin
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Carmel
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Wauconda
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Wauconda
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Badminton

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Niles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Badminton

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Niles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Badminton

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Niles North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Wheaton Academy
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Lake Forest
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Soccer

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Stevenson High School
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    Soccer

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Stevenson High School
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Warren
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Vernon Hills
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Highland Park
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Badminton

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Deerfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Badminton

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Deerfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Badminton

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Deerfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    New Trier Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    New Trier Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    New Trier Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    New Trier
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    New Trier
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Maine East
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Maine East
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    New Trier
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    New Trier
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lake Forest
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Maine West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Evanston
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Evanston
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Evanston
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lake Forest
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    New Trier
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    New Trier
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Evanston
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Evanston
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lake Forest
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    New Trier
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    New Trier
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RESERVED

    Wednesday, Apr. 15

    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Vernon Hills
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Vernon Hills
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Lane Tech
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Vernon Hills
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Badminton

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    New Trier
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Badminton

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    New Trier
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Badminton

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    New Trier
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Deerfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Deerfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Maine West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Evanston
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Evanston
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Maine West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Maine West
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Deerfield
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Deerfield
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    New Trier
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    St. Charles North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    New Trier
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Ridgewood
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Maine South
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    St. Charles North
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    New Trier
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    New Trier
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Maine South
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    TBD
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.