Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 20
    Lake Zurich Tournament
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RESERVED

    Monday, Jan. 20

    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RESERVED

    Monday, Jan. 20
    NO SCHOOL - MLK Day
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 20
    Lake Zurich Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Lake Forest
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Gymnastics

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Evanston
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Gymnastics

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Evanston
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Evanston
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Lake Forest
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Lake Forest
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Lake Forest
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    Glenbrook North
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 22
    Amundsen
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RESERVED

    Wednesday, Jan. 22

    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Niles West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Niles West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Niles West
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Niles West
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Niles West
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Swimming

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Niles West
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Niles West
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Niles West
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Niles West
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Niles West
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Niles West
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RESERVED

    Friday, Jan. 24

    8:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    Stevenson High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    Barrington
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    Niles West
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Pom Poms

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    IHSA Sectional
    1:33 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    CSL Conference Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    RESERVED

    Sunday, Jan. 26

    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more