Monthly Calendar

Filter Event Types:
Filter Facility:
Filter Sports:
Filter Group Team:

Key:

Home

Away

February 2020

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

1

11:30 AM GIRLS V - Competitive Cheerleading

TBA GIRLS V - Competitive Dance

2

10:00 AM Athletic Department - Open Gym - BB Stevens

10:30 AM Athletic Department - Open Gym Cianci

12:00 PM Athletic Department - Crusader Soccer Clinic

MORE

3

4:30 PM N - Dance Club

6:00 PM GIRLS V - Basketball

4

4:30 PM N - Dance Club

5:30 PM BOYS F - Basketball

6:00 PM Athletic Department - Shabbona Saints Cheer

MORE

5

4:30 PM N - Dance Club

6:30 PM Athletic Department - GBKB Skills Clinic - Pattison

6

4:30 PM N - Dance Club

7:00 PM GIRLS V - Basketball

7

5:30 PM BOYS F - Basketball

7:00 PM BOYS V - Basketball

TBA GIRLS V - Competitive Cheerleading

8

8:00 AM BOYS V - Wrestling

TBA GIRLS V - Competitive Cheerleading

9

10:00 AM Athletic Department - Open Gym - BB Stevens

10:30 AM Athletic Department - Open Gym Cianci

12:00 PM Athletic Department - Crusader Soccer Clinic

MORE

10

4:30 PM N - Dance Club

6:00 PM GIRLS V - Basketball

11

4:30 PM N - Dance Club

6:00 PM GIRLS V - Basketball

6:00 PM Athletic Department - Shabbona Saints Cheer

12

4:30 PM N - Dance Club

5:00 PM BOYS JV - Basketball

6:30 PM BOYS V - Basketball

MORE

13

4:30 PM N - Dance Club

6:00 PM Athletic Department - Shabbona Saints Cheer

7:00 PM GIRLS V - Basketball

15

8:00 AM BOYS V - Wrestling

10:00 AM BOYS F - Basketball

11:15 AM BOYS JV - Basketball

16

10:00 AM Athletic Department - Open Gym - BB Stevens

10:30 AM Athletic Department - Open Gym Cianci

12:00 PM Athletic Department - Crusader Soccer Clinic

MORE

17

4:30 PM N - Dance Club

TBA GIRLS V - Basketball

18

4:30 PM N - Dance Club

5:30 PM BOYS F - Basketball

6:00 PM Athletic Department - Shabbona Saints Cheer

MORE

19

4:30 PM N - Dance Club

6:30 PM Athletic Department - GBKB Skills Clinic - Pattison

20

4:30 PM N - Dance Club

6:00 PM Athletic Department - Shabbona Saints Cheer

TBA BOYS V - Wrestling

MORE

21

5:30 PM BOYS F - Basketball

7:00 PM BOYS V - Basketball

TBA BOYS V - Wrestling

22

TBA BOYS V - Wrestling

TBA Basketball - M S C All-conference Meeting

23

10:00 AM Athletic Department - Open Gym - BB Stevens

10:30 AM Athletic Department - Open Gym Cianci

12:00 PM Athletic Department - Crusader Soccer Clinic

MORE

24

4:30 PM N - Dance Club

TBA GIRLS V - Basketball

26

4:30 PM N - Dance Club

6:30 PM Athletic Department - GBKB Skills Clinic - Pattison

TBA BOYS V - Basketball

27

4:30 PM N - Dance Club

6:00 PM Athletic Department - Shabbona Saints Cheer