GIRLS Basketball

  • Home
  • Away
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/15/2018* Thu @ Ridgewood Invite - Ridgewood Invite A 5:30 PM Ridgewood -
11/16/2018* Fri @ Ridgewood Invite - Ridgewood Invite A 7:00 PM Ridgewood -
11/17/2018* Sat @ Ridgewood Invite - Ridgewood Invite A 10:00 AM Ridgewood -
11/21/2018* Wed @ Ridgewood Invite - Ridgewood Invite A TBA Ridgewood -
11/27/2018* Tue vs. Fenton High School H 7:00 PM Guerin Prep -
11/29/2018* Thu vs. Wheaton Academy H 7:00 PM Guerin Prep -
12/04/2018* Tue @ Ridgewood Comm High School A 7:30 PM Ridgewood -
12/06/2018* Thu vs. Timothy Christian H 7:00 PM Guerin Prep -
12/11/2018* Tue @ Aurora Christian A 7:00 PM Aurora Christian -
12/14/2018* Fri vs. Chicago Christian H 7:00 PM Guerin Prep -
12/18/2018* Tue @ Elmwood Park A 7:00 PM Elmwood Park -
12/26/2018* Wed vs. Yule Tide Tournament - Tournament H 12:00 PM Guerin Prep -
12/27/2018* Thu vs. Yule Tide Tournament - Tournament H 12:00 PM Guerin Prep -
12/28/2018* Fri vs. Yule Tide Tournament - Tournament H 3:00 PM Guerin Prep -
12/29/2018* Sat vs. Yule Tide Tournament - Tournament H TBA Guerin Prep -
01/03/2019* Thu @ Fenton High School A 7:00 PM Fenton -
01/09/2019* Wed vs. Steinmetz College Prep H 7:00 PM Holy Cross Gym -
01/11/2019* Fri vs. Christ The King H 7:00 PM Holy Cross Gym -
01/15/2019* Tue @ Wheaton Academy A 7:00 PM Wheaton Academy -
01/17/2019* Thu vs. Ridgewood Comm High School H 7:00 PM Guerin Prep -
01/21/2019* Mon vs. Ida Crown Jewish Academy H 07:30 PM Guerin Prep -
01/24/2019* Thu vs. Aurora Christian H 7:00 PM Holy Cross Gym -
01/25/2019* Fri vs. Willows Academy H 5:30 PM Holy Cross Gym -
02/01/2019* Fri vs. Elmwood Park H 5:30 PM Holy Cross Gym -
02/02/2019* Sat @ Timothy Christian A 12:00 PM Timothy Christian -
02/02/2019 Sat @ Chicago Christian A 4:00 PM Chicago Christian -
02/04/2019* Mon @ I.h.s.a. Regional - vs. Chicago Academy A 7:00 PM I.h.s.a. Regional -
02/05/2019* Tue @ IHSA Regional - vs. Walther Christian A 5:00 PM Ihsa Regional,Walther Christian -