Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Bremen
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Bremen
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Chicago (Urban Prep/Englewood)
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Oak Park - River Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Oak Lawn
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Oak Lawn
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Sandburg
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Sandburg
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Oak Lawn
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Oak Lawn
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Sandburg
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Sandburg
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Lincoln-Way Central
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ATHLETIC ADMINISTRATION

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    National Signing Day (Regular) - Football
    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Reavis
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Shepard
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Hillcrest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Richards
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Argo
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Richards
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Argo
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 03

    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Edwardsville
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Lemont
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Fremd
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 03
    St. Patrick
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 03
    East St. Louis
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Lockport
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Edwardsville
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Downers Grove South
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Deerfield
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Fremd
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Normal (Community)
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Marist
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Marist
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Normal (Community)
    12:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Marist
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Marist
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Marist
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    East St. Louis
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    St. Patrick
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.