Announcements

  • (N)
    ATHLETIC ADMINISTRATION

    Wednesday, Apr. 08

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Oak Lawn
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Riverside-Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Wheaton North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Wheaton North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Lake Park
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Lake Park
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Plainfield North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Wheaton North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Wheaton North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Stagg
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Stagg
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Marian Catholic Invite
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Stagg
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Stagg
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Belleville West
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Belleville West
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Andrew
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 10
    PBR Midwest Showcase
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    West Aurora
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Andrew
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Maine West
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Downers Grove South
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Springfield Southeast
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lincoln-Way Central
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    DeKalb
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Willowbrook
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Marian Catholic Invite
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    TF North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lincoln-Way Central
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lincoln-Way Central
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Dunlap
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Dunlap
    12:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    PBR Midwest Showcase
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Pepsi Showdown
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Lyons
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Lyons
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Lockport
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Lyons
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Lyons
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Quad
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Quad
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Marian Catholic
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.