<

June 2019

>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6

Daily Calendar of Events

Time Event Location
6:00 AM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Girls Volleyball SAC (Grades 9th-12th) (H) - Weight Room - South
6:30 AM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Boys & Girls Water Polo (Grades 7th-12th) (H) - Natatorium
8:00 AM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Boys Basketball (Grades 5th-8th) (H) - Fieldhouse - Court 1,Fieldhouse - Court 2,Fieldhouse - Court 3
9:00 AM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Baseball (Grades 4th-8th) (H) - Baseball Field - Varsity
10:00 AM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Track & Field (Grades K-8th) (H) - Stadium
10:30 AM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Boys Basketball (Grades 9th-12th) (H) - Fieldhouse - Court 1,Fieldhouse - Court 2,Fieldhouse - Court 3
11:00 AM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Soccer (Grades K-6th) (H) - North Field
1:00 PM BASKETBALL - Open Gym and Weights (H) - Fieldhouse - Court 1,Fieldhouse - Court 2,Weight Room - Fieldhouse
1:00 PM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Golf (Grades 5th-12th) Session I (H) - Coyote Run GC,Turf Room
1:30 PM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Cheerleading Level 4 (Grades 10th-12th) (H) - Cheerleading Room
1:30 PM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Girls Gymnastics (Grades 6th-12th) - Cancelled (H) - Gymnastics Room
1:30 PM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Girls Water Polo (Grades 6th-12th) (H) - Natatorium
1:30 PM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Soccer (Grades 7th-12th) Session II (H) - North Field
1:30 PM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Football (Grade 9th) (H) - West Field,101
1:30 PM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Cheerleading Level 3 (Grade 9th) (H) - Cheerleading Room
3:00 PM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Softball (Grades 4th-8th) (H) - Softball Field - Varsity
3:30 PM BASKETBALL - Summer League Practice (H) - South Gym
4:30 PM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Cheerleading Level 1 (Grades PreK-5th) Session II (H) - Cheerleading Room
5:00 PM BASKETBALL - Hillcrest Summer League (A) - Hillcrest
5:00 PM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Cheerleading Level 2 (Grades 6th-8th) Session II (H) - Cheerleading Room
5:30 PM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Lacrosse (Grades 9th-12th) (H) - North Field
06:00 PM BASKETBALL - Open Gym (H) - South Gym
6:00 PM ATHLETIC SUMMER CAMPS - Wrestling (Grades 4th-12th) (H) - Wrestling Room - Fieldhouse,Wrestling Room
TBA BASEBALL - Summer League - Lockport Classic (A) - Lockport - East Campus