BAND

2020-2021 Participants
Name Class
Jordan Abraham 2023
Christopher Albert 2024
Anna Arrivo 2022
Daniel Artis 2024
Carmella Arvia 2021
Douglas Austin 2024
Myiesha Bailey 2022
Dylan Barnas 2023
Ari Bauer 2024
Kirkland 'Jr Benson 2021
Chase Bethea 2021
Gabriel Blankenship 2022
Grace Blonn 2023
Kaitlyn Bolton Shannon 2022
Lily Bosch 2021
Phoebe Bosch 2023
Kailah Brooks 2024
Nya Brunson 2021
Nicholas Butcher 2023
Nicholas Butcher 2023
Ayiana Bymun 2023
Desmond Bynum 2024
Sam Calhoon 2021
Celeste Carrillo 2023
Chase Carter 2022
Noah Clausing 2022
Moises Contreras 2023
Alice Crema 2024
Judah Crowder 2023
Eliana Dastici 2021
Leo DAstici 2024
Trinity Davis 2024
Erik Dedo 2022
Christian DeVine 2021
Winston Doss 2021
Matthius Douglas 2024
Brennan Eaheart 2021
Delaney Eaheart 2021
Ethan Eisenberg 2021
Cameron Elam-Guthrie 2023
Miranda Esparza 2020
Anly Flores 2023
Morgan Gibson 2021
Nathan Greep 2024
Maura Hanley 2024
Percy Harris 2022
Owen Harrison 2024
Tim Hoekstra 2023
Charlotte Holly 2023
Jemil Hunter 2021
Breanna Jackson 2023
Darrick Jackson 2024
Alan Johnson 2022
Andrew Johnson 2024
Patience Jones 2023
Myani Kidd 2021
Charles Knetl 2022
Kolade Kolawole 2024
Kolapo Kolawole 2024
Carter Langston 2022
Vashti Lasticly 2023
Denzel Lee 2022
Taylor Leslie 2022
Sydni Leverson 2024
Parker Lomaglio 2024
Ivan Luna-Logalbo 2021
Sofia Magan 2022
Kaylin Matthews 2023
Charlotte McManus 2021
Dabria Mcneal 2022
Kaleel Morris 2023
Rowan Moxley 2022
Umar Muhammad 2021
Stacy Norris 2021
Chimereze Nwaru 2021
Inioluwa Odumosu 2024
Calvin Peer 2021
Jovan Plaxico 2024
Melissa Reyes 2021
Noah Roberts 2022
Joseph Robertson 2024
Sofia Searcy 2023
Samantha Sextonson 2022
Steven Simpson 2023
Brandon Sims 2024
Brandon Sims 2024
McKinley Singleton 2023
Trevor Singleton 2024
Bonnie Skold 2022
Amber Smith 2023
James Sperti 2023
Justin Stubblefield 2022
Grace Suchor 2023
Jailyn Thornton 2022
Degan Tucker 2024
Calvin Uecker 2021
Josephine Urbaniak 2021
Faye Wettstein 2023
Anna Wootton 2021
Wynton Wright 2022
Kaleb Yarbrough 2023
Kristian Yarbrough 2024
Reuben Yolo 2024
Ana Maria Zambrano 2023
Emanuel Zambrano 2024
Lilia Zamkin 2021
Contacts

tlove@hf233.org

Sarah Whitlock
Head Sponsor

swhitlock@hf233.org