ATHLETIC TRAINING AIDES

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Combined Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
07/22/2019 Mon Summer Camp H 8:00 AM Fieldhouse Classroom -
07/23/2019 Tue Summer Camp H 8:00 AM Fieldhouse Classroom -
07/24/2019 Wed Summer Camp H 8:00 AM Fieldhouse Classroom -
07/25/2019 Thu Summer Camp H 8:00 AM Fieldhouse Classroom -
07/26/2019 Fri Summer Camp H 8:00 AM Fieldhouse Classroom -
08/06/2019 Tue Athletic Physicals H 5:00 PM Nurse - South Building,South Cafeteria,SDCR - South District Conference Room -
08/12/2019 Mon ATA Auditions H 3:00 PM Mall Building -
08/13/2019 Tue ATA Auditions H 3:00 PM Mall Building -
08/14/2019 Wed vs. Flossmoor Fire Department Joint Training H 1:00 PM Mall Building -
08/14/2019 Wed ATA Auditions H 3:00 PM Mall Building -
08/15/2019 Thu Great American OpportunitiesFundraiserBegins H 7:30 AM Mall Building -
08/15/2019 Thu vs. Flossmoor Fire Department Joint Training H 1:00 PM Mall Building -
08/16/2019 Fri vs. Flossmoor Fire Department Joint Training H 1:00 PM Mall Building -
08/16/2019 Fri Concussion Baseline - Cheerleading H 3:15 PM 210 (Lab) -
08/17/2019 Sat Concussion Baseline - Freshman Football H 8:00 AM T02 - Lab,T03 - Lab,TLC - Teaching and Learning Center Computer Lab -
08/17/2019 Sat Concussion Baseline - Varsity Football H 10:00 AM T02 - Lab,T03 - Lab,TLC - Teaching and Learning Center Computer Lab -
08/19/2019 Mon Concussion Baseline - Field Hockey H 3:15 PM 210 (Lab) -
08/21/2019 Wed Concussion Baseline - Girls Volleyball H 3:15 PM T02 - Lab,T03 - Lab -
08/22/2019 Thu Concussion Baseline - Boys Soccer H 3:15 PM T02 - Lab,T03 - Lab -
08/30/2019 Fri vs. TF North H 7:00 PM Stadium -
09/06/2019 Fri @ Penn HS A 6:30 PM Penn HS (Mishawaka, Indiana) -
09/13/2019 Fri vs. Andrew - Homecoming H 7:00 PM Stadium -
09/16/2019 Mon Concussion Baseline - Ice Hockey H 3:15 PM 210 (Lab) -
09/20/2019 Fri @ Lockport A 7:15 PM Lockport - East Campus -
09/27/2019 Fri @ Lincoln-Way East - Cancelled A 7:00 PM Lincoln-Way East -
09/28/2019 Sat @ Lincoln-Way East A 9:00 AM Lincoln-Way East -
10/02/2019 Wed GreatAmericanOpportunityFundraiserDelivery H 7:30 AM South Dock -
10/04/2019 Fri vs. Sandburg - Youth Night H 7:00 PM Stadium -
10/11/2019 Fri @ Lincoln-Way West A 7:30 PM Lincoln-Way West -
10/18/2019 Fri vs. Bolingbrook - WCIU Game of the Week H 7:00 PM Stadium -
10/21/2019 Mon Concussion Baseline - Fencing H 4:00 PM T02 - Lab,T03 - Lab -
10/25/2019 Fri vs. Lincoln-Way Central - Senior Night H 7:00 PM Stadium -
11/01/2019 Fri IHSA First Round Playoffs A TBA TBA -
11/02/2019 Sat IHSA First Round Playoffs A TBA TBA -
11/08/2019 Fri IHSA Second Round Playoffs A TBA TBA -
11/09/2019 Sat IHSA Second Round Playoffs A TBA TBA -
11/15/2019 Fri Concussions Baseline - Girls Basketball H 3:15 PM T02 - Lab,T03 - Lab -
11/15/2019 Fri IHSA Quarterfinals A TBA TBA -
11/16/2019 Sat Concussions Baseline - Boys Basketball, GGym H 10:00 AM 210 (Lab),T02 - Lab,T03 - Lab -
11/16/2019 Sat IHSA Quarterfinals A TBA TBA -
11/22/2019 Fri IHSA Semifinals A TBA TBA -
11/23/2019 Sat Concussions Baseline - Wrestling H 7:00 AM 210 (Lab) -
11/23/2019 Sat IHSA Semifinals A TBA TBA -
11/30/2019 Sat IHSA State - Champaign A 7:00 PM University of Illinois, Champaign -
12/02/2019 Mon Concussion Baseline - Cheerleading H 3:15 PM T02 - Lab,T03 - Lab -
12/13/2019 Fri vs. Lincoln-Way Central H 7:00 PM South Gym -
12/20/2019 Fri vs. Simeon H 7:30 PM South Gym -
01/10/2020 Fri vs. Andrew - Staff Appreciation H 7:00 PM South Gym -
01/25/2020 Sat vs. St. Joseph H 2:30 PM South Gym -
01/31/2020 Fri vs. Sandburg H 7:00 PM South Gym -
02/07/2020 Fri BB Concessions H 4:30 PM South Cafeteria -
02/07/2020 Fri vs. Bolingbrook H 7:00 PM South Gym -
02/11/2020 Tue vs. Lockport H 7:00 PM South Gym -
02/14/2020 Fri vs. Lincoln-Way East - Senior Night H 7:00 PM South Gym -
02/28/2020 Fri Concussions Baseline - BGymnastics H 3:15 PM 210 (Lab) -
03/05/2020 Thu D230 Sports Medicine Symposium A 9:00 AM Moraine Valley CC -
03/06/2020 Fri Concussions Baseline - Lacrosse H 3:30 PM 210 (Lab) -
03/06/2020 Fri Concussions Baseline - Girls Soccer H 4:00 PM T02 - Lab,T03 - Lab -
03/07/2020 Sat Concussions Baseline - Water Polo H 9:00 AM T02 - Lab,T03 - Lab -
03/17/2020 Tue Chipotle Night Fundraiser A 4:00 PM Homewood -
03/18/2020 Wed Concussions Baseline - BVolleyball H 4:00 PM T02 - Lab,T03 - Lab -