BOYS Basketball

  • Home
  • Away
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/19/2018* Mon @ Chicago Heights Classic A TBA Chicago Heights Classic -
11/20/2018* Tue @ Chicago Heights Classic TBA TBA Bloom Township High School -
11/21/2018* Wed @ Chicago Heights Classic TBA TBA Bloom Township High School -
11/23/2018* Fri @ Chicago Heights Classic TBA TBA Chicago Heights Classic -
11/25/2018* Sun @ Jordan Shoot-out TBA TBA -
11/30/2018* Fri @ Evergreen Park High School A 7:30 PM Evergreen Park High School -
12/04/2018* Tue @ Eisenhower A 7:00 PM Eisenhower -
12/07/2018* Fri vs. Richards High School H 06:30 PM Hillcrest Main Gym -
12/09/2018* Sun @ KENWOOD @ Team Rose Shoot-Out A 3:00 PM KENWOOD @ Team Rose Shoot-Out -
12/14/2018* Fri @ Reavis High School A 7:00 PM Reavis High School -
12/15/2018* Sat @ Bloomington High School A 6:00 PM Bloomington High School -
12/26/2018* Wed @ Proviso West Tournament A TBA Proviso West Tournament -
12/27/2018* Thu @ Proviso West Tournament A TBA Proviso West Tournament -
12/28/2018* Fri @ Proviso West Tournament A TBA Proviso West Tournament -
12/29/2018* Sat @ Proviso West Tournament A TBA Proviso West Tournament -
01/04/2019* Fri vs. Argo Community High School H 06:30 PM Hillcrest Main Gym -
01/08/2019* Tue @ Shepard High School A 7:00 PM Shepard High School -
01/11/2019* Fri vs. Oak Lawn Community High School H 06:30 PM Hillcrest Main Gym -
01/12/2019* Sat @ Simeon @ T.F. NORTH SHOOT-OUT A TBA Simeon @ T.F. NORTH SHOOT-OUT -
01/17/2019* Thu @ Tinley Park High School A 6:30 PM Tinley Park High School -
01/19/2019* Sat @ Romeoville Shoot-Out A TBA Romeoville Shoot-out -
01/26/2019* Sat @ Homewood Flossmoor A 1:00 PM Homewood Flossmoor -
02/01/2019* Fri vs. Lemont High School H 06:30 PM Hillcrest Main Gym -
02/05/2019* Tue @ Thornton Fractional South A 6:00 PM Thornton Fractional South -
02/08/2019* Fri vs. Bremen High School H 06:30 PM Hillcrest Main Gym -
02/12/2019* Tue @ T.f. North A 6:30 PM T.f. North -
02/15/2019* Fri vs. Oak Forest High School H 06:30 PM Hillcrest Main Gym -
02/19/2019* Tue vs. Romeoville H 06:30 PM Hillcrest Main Gym -
02/21/2019* Thu @ St. Rita High School A 6:00 PM St. Rita High School -
03/01/2019* Fri @ Rich East High School - IHSA Regional Championship A 7:00 PM Thornridge High School -
2018-2019 SO Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/19/2018* Mon @ Sophomore Basketball Tournament A TBA Thornridge High School -
11/20/2018* Tue @ Sophomore Basketball Tournament A TBA Thornridge High School -
11/21/2018* Wed @ Sophomore Basketball Tournament A TBA Thornridge High School -
11/23/2018* Fri @ Bremen Sophomore Tournament TBA TBA Bremen High School -
11/24/2018* Sat @ Bremen Sophomore Tournament TBA TBA Bremen High School -
11/26/2018* Mon @ Bremen Sophomore Tournament TBA TBA Bremen High School -
11/30/2018* Fri @ Evergreen Park High School A 06:00 PM Evergreen Park High School -
12/04/2018* Tue @ Eisenhower A 05:30 PM Eisenhower -
12/07/2018* Fri vs. Richards High School H 05:00 PM Hillcrest Main Gym -
12/14/2018* Fri @ Reavis High School A 05:30 PM Reavis High School -
12/15/2018* Sat @ Bloomington High School A 04:30 PM Bloomington High School -
12/17/2018* Mon @ Whitney Young High School A 6:00 PM Whitney Young High School -
12/27/2018* Thu @ Sophomore Basketball Tournament TBA TBA Shepard High School -
12/28/2018* Fri @ Sophomore Basketball Tournament A TBA Shepard High School -
12/29/2018* Sat @ Sophomore Basketball Tournament A TBA Sophomore Basketball Tournament -
01/04/2019* Fri vs. Argo Community High School H 05:00 PM Hillcrest Main Gym -
01/08/2019* Tue @ Shepard High School A 05:30 PM Shepard High School -
01/11/2019* Fri vs. Oak Lawn Community High School H 05:00 PM Hillcrest Main Gym -
01/17/2019* Thu @ Tinley Park High School A 05:00 PM Tinley Park High School -
01/26/2019* Sat @ Homewood Flossmoor A 11:00 AM Homewood Flossmoor -
02/01/2019* Fri vs. Lemont High School H 05:00 PM Hillcrest Main Gym -
02/05/2019* Tue @ Thornton Fractional South A 4:30 PM Thornton Fractional South -
02/08/2019* Fri vs. Bremen High School H 05:00 PM Hillcrest Main Gym -
02/12/2019* Tue @ T.f. North A 04:30 PM T.f. North -
02/15/2019* Fri vs. Oak Forest High School H 05:00 PM Hillcrest Main Gym -
02/19/2019* Tue vs. Romeoville H 05:00 PM Hillcrest Main Gym -
2018-2019 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/30/2018* Fri @ Evergeen Park A 04:30 PM Evergeen Park -
12/04/2018* Tue @ Eisenhower A 05:30 PM Eisenhower -
12/07/2018* Fri vs. Richards High School H 05:00 PM Hillcrest Hs -
12/14/2018* Fri @ Reavis High School A 05:30 PM Reavis High School -
12/17/2018* Mon @ Whitney Young High School A 5:00 PM Whitney Young High School -
12/26/2018* Wed @ Bloom Tournament A 10:30 AM Bloom Tournament -
12/27/2018* Thu @ Bloom Tournament A 10:30 AM Bloom Tournament -
12/28/2018* Fri @ Bloom Tournament A 10:30 AM Bloom Tournament -
01/04/2019* Fri vs. Argo Community High School H 05:00 PM Hillcrest Hs -
01/08/2019* Tue @ Shepard HS A 05:30 PM Shepard Hs -
01/11/2019* Fri vs. Oak Lawn Community High School H 05:00 PM Hillcrest Hs -
01/17/2019* Thu @ Tinley Park High School A 05:00 PM Tinley Park High School -
01/26/2019* Sat @ Homewood Flossmoor A 10:30 AM Homewood Flossmoor -
02/01/2019* Fri vs. Lemont High School H 05:00 PM Hillcrest Hs -
02/05/2019* Tue @ Thornton Fractional South A 4:30 PM Thornton Fractional South -
02/08/2019* Fri vs. Bremen High School H 05:00 PM Hillcrest Hs -
02/12/2019* Tue @ T.f. North A 4:30 PM T.f. North -
02/15/2019* Fri vs. Oak Forest High School H 05:00 PM Hillcrest Hs -
02/16/2019* Sat @ Tinley Park Freshman Tournament TBA TBA Tinley Park High School -
02/17/2019* Sun @ Tinley Park Freshman Tournament TBA TBA Tinley Park High School -
02/19/2019* Tue vs. Romeoville High School H 05:00 PM Back Gym -