Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    BRADLEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    BRADLEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    BRADLEY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    BRADLEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    BRADLEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 10
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    BRADLEY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 10
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 10
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 10
    Sandburg
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 10
    Sandburg
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Joliet Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Joliet Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    STAGG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    STAGG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 11
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Bradley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    BOLINGBROOK
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Bradley
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    BOLINGBROOK
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 11
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Oswego East
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Oswego East
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 12
    STAGG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Normal Community
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 13
    STAGG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 13
    West Aurora invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 13
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 13
    West Aurora invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    CARL SANDBURG
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    CARL SANDBURG
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 13
    West Aurora invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 13
    STAGG
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 14
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 14
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 14
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 14
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    Minooka Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 15
    Lockport
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Brother Rice
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 15
    Lockport
    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Normal Community
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Normal Community
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Normal Community
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines