Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Sep. 27
    I-8 Conference Tournament
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Golf

    Monday, Sep. 27
    I-8 Conference Tournament
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 27
    Rochelle
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Football

    Monday, Sep. 27
    Sycamore
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    I-8 Conference Tournament
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    El Paso-Gridley Invitational
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    El Paso-Gridley Invitational
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Morris
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-SO)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Morris
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Sandwich
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Sandwich
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Morrison & Metamora
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Sandwich
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    I-8 Quarterfinal
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Wednesday, Sep. 29
    IHSA Regional
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    IHSA Regional
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-SO)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    Metamora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    I-8 2nd Round
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    Pontiac and Olympia
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    Kaneland
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    Kaneland
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    Kaneland
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 30
    I-8 2nd Round
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Friday, Oct. 01
    Purple-Gold Invite
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Football

    Friday, Oct. 01
    Woodstock North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Oct. 01
    Woodstock North (Homecoming)
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Purple-Gold Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Mendota Tournament Red
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-SO)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    I-8 Conference Tournament
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    JV Power Classic
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    La Salle County Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    La Salle County Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    I-8 Conference Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    I-8 Final Round
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.