Fall Sports Information

Registration for fall sports is now available.  Please click the Registration button above to set up an account and begin the registration process.  Registration must be completed by Thursday, August 12th.  Please click here for complete information, including practice times, for fall sports.

8/13/2021 11:00 PM

Results

  • vs. Orion

    03/11/2021

  • @ Sycamore

    03/17/2021

  • @ Mendota

    03/20/2021 | LOSS 0-6

  • vs. Ottawa

    03/22/2021

  • vs. Morris

    03/31/2021 | LOSS 0-1

  • vs. Metamora

    04/01/2021

  • @ Kaneland

    04/05/2021

  • vs. Princeton

    04/08/2021

  • vs. Streator

    04/10/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Aug. 24
    Geneseo
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Monday, Aug. 30
    Kaneland
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 01
    Plano
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 02
    Serena
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 07
    Sycamore
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 08
    Ottawa
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Sep. 11
    Streator Challenge Cup
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 15
    Sandwich
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 16
    Rochelle
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Morris
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Mendota
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Friday, Sep. 24
    DePue
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 27
    I-8 Quarterfinal
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 29
    I-8 2nd Round
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    I-8 Final Round
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Seth Adams 2024 Christopher Diego Garcia 2021
Lyan Gonzales 2022 Brayan Gonzalez 2024
Oscar Gonzalez 2021 Levi Hallock 2022
Rylee Hernandez 2024 Gavin Jonassen 2021
Erick Laurrabaquio-Moscosa 2024 Alexis Lucero 2022
Antonio Martinez 2024 Jorge Martinez 2023
Edwin Nurinda 2022 Aldo Perez 2024
Saul Raya 2023 Luis Romero 2023
Robert Sperling 2022 Cooper Vaske 2022
Varsity
Seth Adams 2024 Christopher Diego Garcia 2021
Lyan Gonzales 2022 Brayan Gonzalez 2024
Oscar Gonzalez 2021 Levi Hallock 2022
Rylee Hernandez 2024 Gavin Jonassen 2021
Erick Laurrabaquio-Moscosa 2024 Alexis Lucero 2022
Antonio Martinez 2024 Jorge Martinez 2023
Edwin Nurinda 2022 Aldo Perez 2024
Saul Raya 2023 Luis Romero 2023
Robert Sperling 2022 Cooper Vaske 2022