BOYS LMS Wrestling

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 M S Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
12/10/2019* Tue vs. Rochester / Triad H 5:00 PM Panther Gym -
12/17/2019* Tue vs. Rochester / Triad H 5:00 PM Panther Gym -
12/19/2019* Thu @ Auburn / Lincoln / Warrensburg A 5:00 PM Auburn Jr. High at Divernon -
12/19/2019* Thu @ Auburn / Lincoln / Warrensburg A 5:00 PM Auburn Jr. High at Divernon -
01/04/2020* Sat @ Turner Invitational - Jacksonville A 9:00 AM Jacksonville -
01/11/2020* Sat @ Turner Invitational - Jacksonville A 9:00 AM Jacksonville -
01/18/2020* Sat @ Chatham / Jacksonville / Macomb A 10:00 AM -
01/21/2020* Tue @ Petersburg Porta / Illini Bluffs A 5:00 PM Porta -
01/22/2020* Wed vs. Roxana H 4:00 PM -
01/22/2020* Wed vs. Roxana H 4:00 PM -
01/25/2020* Sat @ Chatham / Jacksonville / Macomb A 10:00 AM -
01/28/2020* Tue @ Bethalto A 4:00 PM -
01/28/2020* Tue @ Petersburg Porta / Illini Bluffs A 5:00 PM Porta -
02/01/2020* Sat @ Shelbyville Invite A 9:00 AM Shelbyville -
02/01/2020* Sat @ Shelbyville Invite A 9:00 AM Shelbyville -
02/04/2020* Tue @ Bethalto A 4:00 PM -
02/05/2020* Wed @ O'Fallon A 06:00 PM -
02/06/2020* Thu vs. Shelbyville H 5:00 PM -
02/06/2020* Thu vs. Shelbyville H 5:00 PM -
02/08/2020* Sat @ Glenwood Invitational A 9:00 AM Glenwood -
02/11/2020* Tue @ Glenwood / Taylorville A 5:00 PM -
02/12/2020* Wed @ O'Fallon A 06:00 PM -
02/15/2020* Sat @ Glenwood Invitational A 9:00 AM Glenwood -
02/18/2020* Tue @ Glenwood / Taylorville A 5:00 PM -
02/29/2020* Sat @ Regional TBA 9:00 AM -
02/29/2020* Sat @ Sectionals A 9:00 AM Jacksonville Turner -
02/29/2020* Sat @ Regional TBA 9:00 AM -
03/07/2020* Sat @ State Tournament A 9:00 AM Convocation Center NIU, Dekalb -
03/08/2020* Sun @ Sectionals A 9:00 AM Jacksonville Turner -
03/13/2020* Fri @ State Tournament A 3:30 PM Convocation Center NIU, Dekalb -
03/13/2020* Fri @ State Tournament A 3:30 PM Convocation Center NIU, Dekalb -
03/15/2020* Sun @ State Tournament A 9:00 AM Convocation Center NIU, Dekalb -