Team Rosters

Please click here for our team rosters.

7/1/2023 8:26 PM

Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 06
    West Aurora High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 06
    West Aurora High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 06
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 06
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    West Aurora High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    West Aurora High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 06
    Plainfield South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 06
    Plainfield South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV II)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 06
    Plainfield South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    West Aurora High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    West Aurora High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 06
    District 228
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 06
    District 228
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    Providence Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 07
    Huntley HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 07
    Huntley HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    Providence Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    Providence Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV II)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 07
    Plainfield East
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 07
    Plainfield East
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 07
    Plainfield East
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 07
    Prospect
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 07
    Prospect
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 08
    Lockport
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Plainfield East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Plainfield East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Plainfield East
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Plainfield East
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Plainfield East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Plainfield East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 08
    District 230
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 08
    District 230
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 10
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 10
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Plainfield South
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Plainfield South
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 10
    Plainfield North
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 10
    Plainfield North
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Plainfield South
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Plainfield South
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    West Aurora High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    West Aurora High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Plainfield Central
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Plainfield Central
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Bradley-Bourbonnais High
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Washington
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Lincoln Way Central
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Lincoln Way Central
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.