BOYS BASKETBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/25/2019 Mon @ Coaler Turkey Tournament - GSW A 5:30 PM Coaler Turkey Tournament - Gsw -
11/26/2019 Tue @ Coaler Turkey Tournament - Serena A 5:30 PM Coaler Turkey Tournament - Serena -
11/29/2019 Fri @ Coaler Turkey Tournament A TBA Coal City -
11/30/2019 Sat @ Coaler Turkey Tournament A TBA Coal City -
12/03/2019 Tue vs. Seneca H 7:00 PM Morris -
12/06/2019 Fri @ Ottawa A 7:00 PM Ottawa -
12/10/2019 Tue vs. Sandwich H 7:00 PM Morris -
12/13/2019 Fri vs. Lasalle-Peru H 7:00 PM Morris -
12/17/2019 Tue @ Coal City A 7:00 PM Coal City -
12/26/2019 Thu @ Plano Christmas Classic - Streator A 12:30 PM Plano Christmas Classic - Streator -
12/27/2019 Fri @ Plano Christmas Classic A TBD Plano -
12/28/2019 Sat @ Plano Christmas Classic A TBD Plano -
12/30/2019 Mon @ Plano Christmas Classic A 1:45 PM Plano -
01/07/2020 Tue @ Rochelle A 7:00 PM Rochelle -
01/10/2020 Fri vs. Sycamore H 7:00 PM Morris -
01/14/2020 Tue vs. Pontiac H 7:00 PM Morris -
01/17/2020 Fri @ Plano A 7:00 PM Plano -
01/21/2020 Tue vs. Kaneland H 7:00 PM Morris -
01/24/2020 Fri vs. Ottawa H 7:00 PM Morris -
01/28/2020 Tue vs. Newark H 7:00 PM Morris -
02/01/2020 Sat @ LaSalle Peru A 6:00 PM Lasalle Peru -
02/04/2020 Tue @ Wilmington A 7:00 PM Wilmington -
02/07/2020 Fri @ Sandwich A 7:00 PM Sandwich -
02/11/2020 Tue @ Dwight A 7:00 PM Dwight -
02/14/2020 Fri @ Sycamore A 7:00 PM Sycamore -
02/15/2020 Sat @ Indian Creek Shoot-Out A 4:30 PM Indian Creek -
02/18/2020 Tue vs. Rochelle H 7:00 PM Morris -
02/21/2020 Fri vs. Plano H 7:00 PM Morris -
02/25/2020 Tue vs. Streator H 7:00 PM Morris -
02/28/2020 Fri @ Kaneland A 7:00 PM Kaneland -
03/02/2020 Mon @ IHSA Regionals A 7:00 PM Chicago Agricultural Science -
03/03/2020 Tue @ IHSA Regionals A 7:00 PM Chicago Agricultural Science -
2019-2020 Sophomore Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/25/2019 Mon @ Coaler Turkey Tournament A 7:00 PM Coal City -
11/26/2019 Tue @ Coaler Turkey Tournament A 7:00 PM Coal City -
11/29/2019 Fri @ Coaler Turkey Tournament A TBA Coal City -
11/30/2019 Sat @ Coaler Turkey Tournament A TBA Coal City -
12/03/2019 Tue vs. Seneca H 5:30 PM Morris -
12/06/2019 Fri @ Ottawa A 5:30 PM Ottawa -
12/10/2019 Tue vs. Sandwich H 5:30 PM Morris -
12/13/2019 Fri vs. Lasalle-Peru H 5:30 PM Morris -
12/17/2019 Tue @ Coal City A 5:30 PM Coal City -
12/23/2019 Mon @ Plano Christmas Classic A 5:00 PM Plano -
12/26/2019 Thu @ Plano Christmas Classic A TBD Plano -
12/27/2019 Fri @ Plano Christmas Classic A TBD Plano -
12/28/2019 Sat @ Plano Christmas Classic A TBD Plano -
12/30/2019 Mon @ Plano Christmas Classic A TBD Plano -
01/07/2020 Tue @ Rochelle A 5:30 PM Rochelle -
01/10/2020 Fri vs. Sycamore H 5:30 PM Morris -
01/14/2020 Tue vs. Pontiac H 5:30 PM Morris -
01/17/2020 Fri @ Plano A 5:30 PM Plano -
01/21/2020 Tue vs. Kaneland H 5:30 PM Morris -
01/24/2020 Fri vs. Ottawa H 5:30 PM Morris -
01/28/2020 Tue vs. Newark H 5:30 PM Morris -
02/01/2020 Sat @ LaSalle Peru A 4:30 PM Lasalle Peru -
02/04/2020 Tue @ Wilmington A 5:30 PM Wilmington -
02/07/2020 Fri @ Sandwich A 5:30 PM Sandwich -
02/11/2020 Tue @ Dwight A 5:30 PM Dwight -
02/14/2020 Fri @ Sycamore A 5:30 PM Sycamore -
02/18/2020 Tue vs. Rochelle H 5:30 PM Morris -
02/21/2020 Fri vs. Plano H 5:30 PM Morris -
02/25/2020 Tue vs. Streator H 5:30 PM Morris -
02/28/2020 Fri @ Kaneland A 5:30 PM Kaneland -
2019-2020 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/26/2019 Tue @ Pontiac A 5:30 PM Pontiac -
12/02/2019 Mon @ Ottawa A 5:30 PM Ottawa -
12/09/2019 Mon vs. Sandwich H 5:30 PM Morris -
12/16/2019 Mon vs. LaSalle Peru H 5:30 PM Morris -
12/19/2019 Thu vs. Reed-Custer H 5:30 PM Morris -
12/27/2019 Fri vs. Morris Christmas Invite H 9:00 AM Morris -
12/28/2019 Sat vs. Morris Christmas Invite H 9:00 AM Morris -
12/30/2019 Mon vs. Morris Christmas Invite H 9:00 AM Morris -
01/04/2020 Sat @ Rochelle A 10:00 AM Rochelle -
01/06/2020 Mon vs. Sycamore H 5:30 PM Morris -
01/09/2020 Thu @ Seneca A 5:30 PM Seneca -
01/11/2020 Sat @ Plano A 10:00 AM Plano -
01/13/2020 Mon vs. Kaneland H 5:30 PM Morris -
01/16/2020 Thu @ St. Bede A 6:00 PM St. Bede Academy -
01/18/2020 Sat @ Sandwich A 9:00 AM Sandwich -
01/23/2020 Thu @ Lasalle-Peru A 5:30 PM Lasalle Peru -
01/27/2020 Mon vs. Rochelle H 5:30 PM Morris -
01/29/2020 Wed @ Sycamore A 5:30 PM Sycamore -
02/03/2020 Mon vs. Plano H 5:30 PM Morris -
02/05/2020 Wed @ Manteno-Cancelled A 5:30 PM Manteno-cancelled -
02/06/2020 Thu vs. Ottawa Marquette H 5:30 PM Morris -
02/10/2020 Mon vs. Ottawa H 5:30 PM Morris -
02/13/2020 Thu @ Coal City A 5:30 PM Coal City -
02/17/2020 Mon @ Kaneland A 5:30 PM Kaneland - Meredith Middle School -
02/20/2020 Thu vs. Streator H 5:30 PM Morris -
02/22/2020 Sat @ I8 Conference Tournament A 9:00 AM Ottawa -