Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (N)
    ACTIVITIES

    Sunday, May. 09

    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 10
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 10
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 10
    Hinsdale Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Hoffman Estates
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Metea Hs
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Metea Hs
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Neuqua Valley
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Benet
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Benet
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Benet
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Benet
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Waubonsie-Metea COOP
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Waubonsie-Metea COOP
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    West Aurora
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    West Aurora
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Waubonsie-Metea COOP
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Waubonsie-Metea COOP
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    DeKalb
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 13
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 13
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 13
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 13
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 13
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Metea Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 13
    DeKalb
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Lyons
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 13
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 13
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Metea Hs
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Metea Hs
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    Hersey
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 14
    Montini
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 14
    Naperville Central
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 14
    NNHS Tringular
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 14
    Montini
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 14
    Naperville Central
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 14
    Naperville Central
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ACTIVITIES

    Friday, May. 14

    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 15
    Stevenson
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 15
    Stevenson
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    Hersey
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, May. 15
    Naperville Central
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK

    Saturday, May. 15
    Naperville Central
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, May. 15
    Wheaton North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, May. 15
    West Aurora
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, May. 15
    West Aurora
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 15
    St Charles North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Wheaton North
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Wheaton North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 15
    St Charles North
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 15
    Riverside Brookfield
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    St. Francis
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    St. Francis
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 15
    St Charles North
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    St. Francis
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ACTIVITIES

    Saturday, May. 15

    TBA
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.