Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (N)
    ATHLETIC EVENT

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Junior High Track and Field
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Huskie Water Polo Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Huskie Water Polo Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard East
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard East
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Downers South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Downers South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Downers South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Andrew
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ANNOUNCEMENT

    Friday, Apr. 10
    No School
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ANNOUNCEMENT

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    ACT Test
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Benet
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Andrew
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Naperville North Invite
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Huskie Water Polo Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Huskie Water Polo Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    WV Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    St Charles North
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    West Aurora
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Downers Grove South
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Downers Grove South
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Plainfield South
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Plainfield South
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Plainfield South
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Romeoville
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Romeoville
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Romeoville
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Conant
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Conant
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Loyola Academy
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ANNOUNCEMENT

    Sunday, Apr. 12
    Powder Puff Football
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Benet
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Benet
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Loyola Academy
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Nazareth Academy
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Nazareth Academy
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    New Trier
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Benet
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Benet
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Hinsdale Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Conant
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Benet
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Benet
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Hinsdale Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Neuqua Valley
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Hinsdale Central
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Neuqua Valley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Neuqua Valley
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Fenwick High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Glenbard North
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Glenbard North
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Glenbard North
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Fenwick High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Neuqua Valley
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Neuqua Valley
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Loyola Academy
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.