<

April 2019

>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4

Daily Calendar of Events

Time Event Location
8:00 AM GIRLS JV - WATER POLO Vs. Maine East High School Frosh/soph Invite (A) - Maine East High School
8:00 AM GIRLS V - BADMINTON Vs. East Aurora Tomcat Feather Invite (A) - East Aurora
8:00 AM GIRLS JV - BADMINTON Vs. West Aurora West Aurora JV Invite (A) - West Aurora HS
8:00 AM BOYS F-S - TENNIS Vs. Metea Hs Metea Valley Frosh Quad (A) - Metea Hs
8:00 AM BOYS V - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Downers Grove South Downers Grove South Invite (A) - Downers Grove South
8:00 AM BOYS FB - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Minooka (A) - Minooka High Shcool
8:00 AM BOYS V - WATER POLO Vs. Glenbrook South Glenbrook South Titan Invite (A) - Glenbrook South
8:30 AM BOYS V - TENNIS Vs. Prospect Prospect Power 8 Invitational (A) - Prospect High School
8:30 AM BOYS FA - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Barrington Barrington Frosh Tourney (A) - Barrington High School
9:00 AM GIRLS JV - WATER POLO Vs. Evanston Evanston JV Quad (A) - Evanston
9:00 AM GIRLS F - BADMINTON Vs. Hinsdale Central Freshman Invite (A) - Hinsdale Central
9:00 AM BOYS S - TENNIS Vs. Moline HS, Prospect HS, & York HS (A) - York High School
9:00 AM GIRLS V - WATER POLO Vs. North Invite (H) - POOL
9:30 AM GIRLS V - TRACK Vs. Glenbard West Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational (A) - Glenbard West
9:30 AM GIRLS JV - TRACK Vs. Glenbard West Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational (A) - Glenbard West
10:00 AM GIRLS F - SOCCER Vs. Oswego East (A) - Oswego East
10:00 AM BOYS JV - GYMNASTICS Vs. Andrew Independent Conference Championships (A) - Andrew
10:00 AM GIRLS V - SOCCER Vs. Naperville Invitational Lyons Township vs. Lincoln Way Central (H) - STADIUM
10:00 AM GIRLS V - SOFTBALL Vs. OSWEGO EAST (DH) (A) - OSWEGO EAST (DH)
10:00 AM GIRLS JV - SOFTBALL Vs. OSWEGO EAST (DH) (H) - SB VAR FIELD
10:00 AM GIRLS F - SOFTBALL Vs. Oswego East (DH) (A) - Oswego East (DH)
10:00 AM BOYS V - TRACK Vs. Wheaton Warrenville South Red Grange Invite (A) - Wheaton Warrenville South
10:00 AM BOYS F - GYMNASTICS Vs. Independent Conference Championships Independent Conference Championships (A) - Tba
11:00 AM BOYS FB - BASEBALL Vs. Neuqua Valley (A) - Neuqua Valley
11:00 AM BOYS FA - BASEBALL Vs. Neuqua Valley (H) - BA LL FIELD
11:00 AM BOYS V - BASEBALL Vs. Neuqua Valley (A) - Neuqua Valley
11:00 AM BOYS S - BASEBALL Vs. Neuqua Valley (H) - BA VAR FIELD
12:00 PM GIRLS V - SOCCER Vs. Naperville Invitational (H) - STADIUM
12:00 PM BOYS JV - LACROSSE Vs. Wheaton Warrenville South (H) - PRACTICE FB FIELD
1:00 PM BOYS JV - BASEBALL Vs. Neuqua Valley (A) - Neuqua Valley
1:00 PM BOYS FB - BASEBALL Vs. Neuqua Valley (A) - Neuqua Valley
1:00 PM BOYS FA - BASEBALL Vs. Neuqua Valley (H) - BA LL FIELD
1:00 PM BOYS V - BASEBALL Vs. Neuqua Valley (A) - Neuqua Valley
1:00 PM BOYS S - BASEBALL Vs. Neuqua Valley (H) - BA VAR FIELD
2:00 PM BOYS V - LACROSSE Vs. Wheaton Warrenville South (H) - STADIUM