BOYS GYMNASTICS

  • Home
  • Away
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
02/11/2019* Mon @ Practice Starts (15 dates) A 3:30 PM Practice Starts (15 dates) -
02/27/2019 Wed @ Downers Grove North - With Downers Grove South A 6:00 PM Downers Grove North -
03/06/2019 Wed @ Andrew - With Homewood Flossmoor A 6:00 PM Andrew -
03/09/2019 Sat @ Niles West - Niles West "John Burkel" Invite A 11:00 AM Niles West -
03/13/2019 Wed @ Lake Park A 6:00 PM Lake Park -
03/15/2019 Fri @ Hinsdale Central - "Neil Krupica" Invite A 6:00 PM Hinsdale Central -
03/20/2019 Wed vs. Naperville Central H 6:00 PM GYMNASTICS RM -
03/22/2019 Fri @ Lake Park - Ralph Krupke Invitational A 6:00 PM Lake Park -
04/11/2019 Thu @ Mundelein High School - With Glenbard North A 5:30 PM Mundelein High School -
04/12/2019 Fri @ Conant - Conant "Ed Raymond" Invite A 6:00 PM Conant -
04/18/2019 Thu @ Wheaton Warrenville South - Independent Conference Championships A 6:00 PM Wheaton Warrenville South -
05/01/2019* Wed vs. IHSA SECTIONAL H 6:00 PM GYMNASTICS RM -
05/10/2019* Fri @ IHSA STATE A TBA IHSA STATE -
05/11/2019* Sat @ IHSA STATE A TBA IHSA STATE -
2018-2019 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
02/27/2019 Wed @ Downers Grove North - With Downers Grove South A 6:00 PM Downers Grove North -
03/06/2019 Wed @ Andrew - With Homewood Flossmoor A 6:00 PM Andrew -
03/13/2019 Wed @ Lake Park A 6:00 PM Lake Park -
03/20/2019 Wed vs. Naperville Central H 6:00 PM Gymnastics Rm -
04/09/2019 Tue @ Conant - Conant Sophomore Invitational A 6:00 PM Conant High School -
04/11/2019 Thu @ Mundelein High School - With Glenbard North A 5:30 PM Mundelein High School -
04/16/2019 Tue @ Glenbard West - Glenbard West Invite A 5:30 PM Glenbard West -
04/20/2019 Sat @ Andrew - Independent Conference Championships A 10:00 AM Andrew -
2018-2019 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
02/27/2019 Wed @ Downers Grove North - With Downers Grove South A 6:00 PM Downers Grove North -
03/06/2019 Wed @ Andrew - With Homewood Flossmoor A 6:00 PM Andrew -
03/08/2019 Fri @ Niles West - Niles West Boys Invite A 6:00 PM Niles West -
03/13/2019 Wed @ Lake Park A 6:00 PM Lake Park -
03/20/2019 Wed vs. Naperville Central H 6:00 PM Gymnastics Rm -
04/11/2019 Thu @ Mundelein High School - With Glenbard North A 5:30 PM Mundelein High School -
04/13/2019 Sat @ Naperville Central - Tom Temple Freshmen Invite A 10:00 AM Naperville Central -
04/20/2019 Sat @ Independent Conference Championships - Independent Conference Championships A 10:00 AM Tba -