BOYS GYMNASTICS

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
02/17/2020* Mon vs. Practice Starts (15 dates) H 3:30 PM GYMNASTICS RM -
03/04/2020 Wed @ Downers Grove South A 6:00 PM Downers Grove South -
03/11/2020* Wed vs. Andrew - With Homewood Flossmoor H 6:00 PM GYMNASTICS RM -
03/11/2020* Wed @ York A 6:00 PM YORK -
03/14/2020* Sat @ Niles West - Niles West "John Burkel" Invite A 11:00 AM Niles West -
03/14/2020* Sat @ Niles West - Niles West "John Burkel" Invite A 11:00 AM Niles West -
03/18/2020* Wed vs. Lake Park H 6:00 PM GYMNASTICS RM -
03/20/2020* Fri @ Hinsdale Central - "Neil Krupica" Invite A 6:00 PM Hinsdale Central -
03/25/2020* Wed @ Naperville Central A 6:00 PM NAPERVILLE CENTRAL -
03/27/2020* Fri @ Lake Park Invite A 6:00 PM Lake Park Invite -
04/16/2020* Thu vs. Mundelein High School - With Glenbard North H 6:00 PM GYMNASTICS RM -
04/17/2020 Fri @ Conant - Conant "Ed Raymond" Invite A 6:00 PM Conant -
04/23/2020* Thu @ Wheaton Warrenville South - Independent Conference Championships A 6:00 PM Wheaton Warrenville South -
05/06/2020* Wed @ IHSA SECTIONAL A 6:00 PM IHSA SECTIONAL -
05/15/2020* Fri @ IHSA STATE A TBA IHSA STATE -
05/16/2020* Sat @ IHSA STATE A TBA IHSA STATE -
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/04/2020 Wed @ Downers Grove South A 6:00 PM Downers Grove South -
03/11/2020* Wed vs. Andrew - With Homewood Flossmoor H 6:00 PM GYMNASTICS RM -
03/11/2020* Wed @ York A 6:00 PM YORK -
03/18/2020* Wed vs. Lake Park H 6:00 PM GYMNASTICS RM -
03/25/2020* Wed @ Naperville Central A 6:00 PM NAPERVILLE CENTRAL -
04/14/2020 Tue @ Conant - Conant Sophomore Invitational A 6:00 PM Conant High School -
04/16/2020* Thu vs. Mundelein High School - With Glenbard North H 6:00 PM GYMNASTICS RM -
04/21/2020 Tue @ Glenbard West - Glenbard West Invite A 5:30 PM Glenbard West -
04/25/2020* Sat @ Conference Meet - Lower Level Boys Gymnastics Conference Meet TBA 8:00 AM FIELDHOUSE -
04/25/2020* Sat @ Independent Conference Championships - Independent Conference Championships A 10:00 AM TBA -
2019-2020 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/04/2020 Wed @ Downers Grove South A 6:00 PM Downers Grove South -
03/11/2020* Wed vs. Andrew - With Homewood Flossmoor H 6:00 PM GYMNASTICS RM -
03/11/2020* Wed @ York A 6:00 PM YORK -
03/18/2020* Wed vs. Lake Park H 6:00 PM GYMNASTICS RM -
03/25/2020* Wed @ Naperville Central A 6:00 PM NAPERVILLE CENTRAL -
04/16/2020* Thu vs. Mundelein High School - With Glenbard North H 6:00 PM GYMNASTICS RM -
04/18/2020* Sat @ Naperville Central - Tom Temple Freshmen Invite A 10:00 AM Naperville Central -
04/18/2020* Sat @ Naperville Central - Tom Temple Freshmen Invite A 10:00 AM Naperville Central -
04/25/2020* Sat @ Conference Meet - Lower Level Boys Gymnastics Conference Meet TBA 8:00 AM FIELDHOUSE -
04/25/2020* Sat @ Independent Conference Championships - Independent Conference Championships A 10:00 AM Tba -