BOYS Gymnastics

  • Home
  • Away
2018-2019 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
02/27/2019 Wed vs. Palatine - Palatine/Rolling Meadows Tri H 6:00 PM Gymnastics Gym - NN -
03/01/2019 Fri @ Hinsdale Central High School - Hinsdale Central Invite A 6:00 PM Hindsdale Central -
03/04/2019 Mon vs. Maine East - Crossover H 6:00 PM Gymnastics Gym - NN -
03/09/2019* Sat @ Niles West - Niles West John Burkel Invite A 11:00 AM Dance Studio - NN -
03/21/2019 Thu @ Deerfield High School - HP/DF A 6:00 PM Deerfield High School -
03/23/2019* Sat @ Rolling Meadows - Rolling Meadows Invite A 6:00 PM Rolling Meadows -
04/02/2019 Tue @ Evanston A 6:00 PM Evanston -
04/05/2019* Fri @ Mundelein - Mundelein Invite A 6:00 PM Mundelein -
04/10/2019 Wed vs. Glenbrook North - SENIOR NIGHT H 6:00 PM Gymnastics Gym - NN -
04/12/2019* Fri @ Conant - Conant Invite A 6:00 PM Conant HS -
04/13/2019 Sat @ wheaton warrenville south - Dave Donaldson Invite Varsity A 4:00 PM Wheaton Warrenville South - HS -
04/16/2019 Tue @ Niles West - GBS/NW A 6:00 PM Dance Studio - NN -
04/18/2019 Thu vs. Niles North - John Cress Varsity Invite H 6:00 PM Main Gym - NN -
04/25/2019 Thu @ Niles West - Varsity Conference A 6:00 PM Dance Studio - NN -
05/04/2019 Sat @ Hersey - Gymnastics Sectionals A 1:00 PM Hersey HS -
05/10/2019 Fri @ Hoffman Estates - State Gymnastics A 8:00 AM Hoffman Estates HS -
05/11/2019 Sat @ Hoffman Estates - State Gymnastics A 8:00 AM Hoffman Estates HS -
2018-2019 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
02/27/2019 Wed vs. Palatine - Palatine/Rolling Meadows Tri H 6:00 PM Gymnastics Gym - NN -
03/01/2019 Fri @ Hinsdale Central Invite A 6:00 PM Hinsdale Central -
03/04/2019 Mon vs. Maine East - Crossover H 6:00 PM Gymnastics Gym - NN -
03/21/2019 Thu @ Deerfield High School - HP/DF A 6:00 PM Deerfield High School -
04/02/2019 Tue @ Evanston A 6:00 PM Evanston -
04/09/2019* Tue @ Conant - Conant Invite Sophomores A 6:00 PM Conant HS -
04/10/2019 Wed vs. Glenbrook North H 6:00 PM Gymnastics Gym - NN -
04/16/2019 Tue @ Niles West - GBS/NW A 6:00 PM Dance Studio - NN -
04/20/2019 Sat vs. Niles North - NN Tom Sokalski JV Invite H 10:00 AM Main Gym - NN -
04/27/2019* Sat @ Maine East - JV Conference A 10:00 AM Maine East HS -
2018-2019 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
02/27/2019 Wed vs. Palatine - Palatine/Rolling Meadows Tri H 6:00 PM Gymnastics Gym - NN -
03/04/2019 Mon vs. Maine East - Crossover H 6:00 PM Gymnastics Gym - NN -
03/08/2019 Fri @ Niles West - NW Freshman Invite A 6:00 PM Dance Studio - NN -
03/21/2019 Thu @ Deerfield High School - HP/DF A 6:00 PM Deerfield High School -
04/02/2019 Tue @ Evanston A 6:00 PM Evanston -
04/06/2019* Sat @ Mundelein - Mundelein Invite Frosh/Soph A 10:00 AM Mundelein -
04/10/2019 Wed vs. Glenbrook North H 6:00 PM Gymnastics Gym - NN -
04/13/2019* Sat @ Conant - Conant Invite Freshman A 11:00 AM Conant HS -
04/16/2019 Tue @ Niles West - GBS/NW A 6:00 PM Dance Studio - NN -
04/27/2019 Sat @ Maine East - Conference Freshman A 10:00 AM Maine East HS -