Results

  • @ Elk Grove Invite

    08/16/2019

  • @ Maine-Niles ShootOut

    08/20/2019

  • @ Ryder Cup

    08/22/2019 | WIN 2nd Place-

  • @ CSL Cross Over

    08/28/2019

  • @ Evanston Invite

    08/31/2019

  • @ MAINE SOUTH

    09/09/2019

  • vs. GLENBROOK NORTH

    09/10/2019

  • @ EVANSTON

    09/12/2019

  • @ Notre Dame Invite

    09/14/2019

  • vs. GLENBROOK SOUTH

    09/17/2019

  • @ NEW TRIER

    09/19/2019

  • @ Mundelein Invite

    09/21/2019

  • @ NOTRE DAME

    09/23/2019

  • @ MAINE WEST

    09/26/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (FS)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Aug. 18
    Ryder Cup
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    Golf

    Thursday, Aug. 20
    Maine-Niles ShootOut
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    Golf

    Thursday, Aug. 27
    NN, DF, EV
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    Golf

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Evanston Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    NOTRE DAME
    3:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 08
    NEW TRIER
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 10
    Niles North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    Golf

    Saturday, Sep. 12
    Notre Dame Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 15
    MAINE SOUTH
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 17
    EVANSTON
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    Golf

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    Mundelein Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    Golf

    Tuesday, Sep. 22
    GLENBROOK NORTH
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    Golf

    Thursday, Sep. 24
    GLENBROOK SOUTH
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    Golf

    Monday, Sep. 28
    MAINE WEST
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    Golf

    Thursday, Oct. 01
    CSL Conference Tourney
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Alexander Benitez 6'0" 135 2020 Eric Dunker 5'9" 130 2020
Kyle Gibson 5'11" 150 2021 Paul Hardin-Specht 5'10" 205 2020
Elijah Kim 5'8" 135 2021 Andrew Pabst 6'0" 160 2020
Sean Perrin 6'3" 180 2020 Matthew Schieffer 5'6" 115 2020
Christopher Villanueva 0'0" 2021
F-SO
Adam Banini 5'11" 124 2023 Judah Bempong 5'2" 102 2023
Jack Bollinger 5'8" 155 2022 Adrien Herrera 5'9" 135 2022
Jack Mate 5'6" 125 2023 Dino Panoutsos 5'3" 125 2023
Steven Puljic 5'10" 180 2022 Malcolm Villanueva 0'0" 2023
Varsity
Alexander Benitez 6'0" 135 2020 Eric Dunker 5'9" 130 2020
Kyle Gibson 5'11" 150 2021 Paul Hardin-Specht 5'10" 205 2020
Elijah Kim 5'8" 135 2021 Andrew Pabst 6'0" 160 2020
Sean Perrin 6'3" 180 2020 Matthew Schieffer 5'6" 115 2020
Christopher Villanueva 0'0" 2021
F-SO
Adam Banini 5'11" 124 2023 Judah Bempong 5'2" 102 2023
Jack Bollinger 5'8" 155 2022 Adrien Herrera 5'9" 135 2022
Jack Mate 5'6" 125 2023 Dino Panoutsos 5'3" 125 2023
Steven Puljic 5'10" 180 2022 Malcolm Villanueva 0'0" 2023