BOYS TRACK and FIELD

  • Home
  • Away
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/06/2021* Sat @ ISU Invite A 9:00 AM Isu Horton Field House -
03/13/2021 Sat @ Rantoul Indoor Meet A 10:00 AM U Of I - Armory -
03/20/2021* Sat @ U-high Cogdal Relays A 9:00 AM Isu - Horton Field House -
03/20/2021* Sat @ Gene Armer Indoor Invitational A 9:00 AM U Of I - Armory -
04/02/2021* Fri @ Greenville Coed Invitational A 9:00 AM Greenville Hs -
04/06/2021* Tue @ Dee-mack/el Paso Gridley/fieldcrest/p.c. A 4:00 PM DEE-MACK/EL PASO GRIDLEY/FIELDCREST/P.C. -
04/10/2021 Sat @ Metamora Co-ed Invite A 10:00 AM Metamora Hs -
04/13/2021* Tue vs. Lincoln/u-high H 4:30 PM OHMS Track -
04/16/2021* Fri @ Monticello Invite A 4:30 PM Monticello Hs -
04/20/2021* Tue vs. Olympia Co-Ed Relays H 4:00 PM OHMS Track -
04/24/2021* Sat @ Rocket invitational A 9:00 AM Rochester Hs -
04/27/2021* Tue @ Heyworth High School A 4:15 PM Heyworth High School -
04/30/2021* Fri @ Eureka Roger Washburn Invitational A 4:00 PM Eureka Track -
05/07/2021 Fri @ Clinton Carnival A 04:30 PM Clinton High School -
05/12/2021* Wed @ Williamsville High School A 04:30 PM Williamsville Junior High Hs -
05/15/2021* Sat @ Mahomet-seymour Invitational A 10:00 AM Moose Handlin Track -
05/17/2021 Mon @ Nchs Jv Invite A 4:30 PM Nchs -
05/20/2021* Thu @ Ihsa Sectional A 4:00 PM Metamora High School -
05/28/2021* Fri @ Ihsa State Meet - Prelims A TBA Eiu - O'brien Stadium -
06/15/2021 Tue @ Illini Prairie Conference Meet A 02:00 PM Tolono Unity High School -
2020-2021 MS Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
04/05/2021* Mon vs. Epiphany/Carroll Catholic/Fieldcrest H 4:30 PM OHMS Track -
04/12/2021* Mon vs. Dee-mack/pontiac Jh/lexington - w/W. Lincoln Broadwell H 4:30 PM OHMS Track -
04/15/2021* Thu @ Middle School Invite - Cancelled A 4:15 PM Clinton -
04/17/2021* Sat vs. Tom Smith Memorial Track Invitational H 10:00 AM OHMS Track -
04/19/2021* Mon @ BJHS/Chiddix/Trinity Lutheran A 4:15 PM Bloomington Hs -
04/27/2021* Tue vs. Evans MS/Bloomington JHS/W Lincoln H 4:30 PM -
04/28/2021* Wed vs. Oly 6th Grade Invite H 4:30 PM OHMS Track -
05/01/2021* Sat @ Eureka Middle School Invite A 9:00 AM Eureka High School -
05/03/2021* Mon @ Midwest Central Middle School A 4:15 PM Midwest Central Middle School -
05/08/2021 Sat @ Clinton Challenge A 9:00 AM Clinton Jhs -
05/10/2021* Mon vs. Kingsley JH/Prairie Central JH - w/West Lincoln Broadwell H 4:30 PM OHMS Track -
05/15/2021* Sat @ IESA 2A Sectional Meet A 9:00 AM Maroa-forsyth High School -
05/21/2021* Fri @ IESA 2A State Meet A TBA Eastside Center - East Peoria -