Results

  • @ Rock Falls High School

    05/04/2021

  • @ Lena-Winslow High School

    05/11/2021

  • @ Tri Meet

    05/13/2021

  • vs. Dakota High School

    05/18/2021

  • @ Rochelle High School

    05/22/2021

  • vs. Byron High School

    05/25/2021

  • @ North Boone High School

    05/27/2021

  • @ West Carroll High School

    05/28/2021

  • vs. Tri Meet

    06/01/2021

  • @ Genoa-Kingston HS

    06/03/2021

  • @ Polo High School

    06/07/2021

  • vs. Tri Meet

    06/08/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, May. 13
    Tri Meet
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Dakota High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, May. 22
    Rochelle High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, May. 25
    Byron High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, May. 27
    North Boone High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, May. 28
    West Carroll High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Jun. 01
    Tri Meet
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jun. 03
    Genoa-Kingston HS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Monday, Jun. 07
    Polo High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Jun. 08
    Tri Meet
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Tri Meet
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Dec. 07
    Tri Meet
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 09
    Tri Meet
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jonathon Alaniz 285 2023 Anthony Bauer 145 2024
Isaac Bell 113 2024 Trevor Burkhart 145 2024
Sebastian Cardenas 152 2022 Zander Downs 182 2024
Elizza Easley 132 2022 Gabe Eckerd 145 2023
Edwin Estrada 126 2023 Evan Flaharty 285 2023
Alex George 195 2024 Eli George 220 2024
Ethan George 160 2022 Adam Glendenning 195 2021
Jackson Glendenning 138 2024 Jared Glendenning 138 2022
Lane Halverson 126 2023 Andrew Herbst 152 2021
Dalton McCammon 145 2024 Phoenixx Pearson 138 2024
Elizabeth Ruter 152 2023 Grant Stender 120 2023
Seth Stevens 145 2023 Collin Winterland 182 2024
Caleb Wolford 113 2024
Varsity
Jonathon Alaniz 285 2023 Anthony Bauer 145 2024
Isaac Bell 113 2024 Trevor Burkhart 145 2024
Sebastian Cardenas 152 2022 Zander Downs 182 2024
Elizza Easley 132 2022 Gabe Eckerd 145 2023
Edwin Estrada 126 2023 Evan Flaharty 285 2023
Alex George 195 2024 Eli George 220 2024
Ethan George 160 2022 Adam Glendenning 195 2021
Jackson Glendenning 138 2024 Jared Glendenning 138 2022
Lane Halverson 126 2023 Andrew Herbst 152 2021
Dalton McCammon 145 2024 Phoenixx Pearson 138 2024
Elizabeth Ruter 152 2023 Grant Stender 120 2023
Seth Stevens 145 2023 Collin Winterland 182 2024
Caleb Wolford 113 2024