Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    WEST AURORA HIGH SCHOOL
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    WEST AURORA HIGH SCHOOL
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Minooka Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Minooka Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Romeoville High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Romeoville High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Oswego High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Oswego High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Romeoville High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Minooka Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Romeoville High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    BAND

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    CONCERT
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Belleville West High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    PEHS EVENT

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Good Friday- No School
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
    2:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    ST. CHARLES EAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Waubonsie Valley High School
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lincoln-Way Central and Lockport
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lincoln-Way Central and Lockport
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    WJOL Softball Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    West Chicago Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Bradley-bourbonnais High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lincoln Way West (DH)
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lincoln Way West (DH)
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Bradley-bourbonnais High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
    12:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Plainfield Classic
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    PEHS EVENT

    Monday, Apr. 13
    PSAT
    8:00 AM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Plainfield South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Oswego High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Oswego High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Plainfield South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Oswego High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Plainfield Classic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Plainfield Classic
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Plainfield South High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Spc Quad
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Spc Quad
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Plainfield South High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    OSWEGO EAST HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Hampshire High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    OSWEGO EAST HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    JOLIET CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    JOLIET CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    OSWEGO EAST HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    SANDBURG HIGH SCHOOL
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    SANDBURG HIGH SCHOOL
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    PEHS EVENT

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    SAT/ PSAT
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    JFK ATHLETICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    JFK TRACK
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    JOLIET WEST HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    WEST AURORA HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    JOLIET WEST HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    PEHS EVENT

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    SAT/ PSAT
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.