2021 Summer Camp flyer

Below is link for the summer camp flyer.   All dates are tentative and changes are a possibility.   You must register on 8to18 by clicking the gray registration tab.   At this time camps are only available for High School and some middle school camps as listed.  2021 Summer Camps

 

7/1/2021 10:36 PM

CHEER TRYOUTS MAY 25TH AND 26TH

Cheer tryouts for the fall season will be May 25th - clinic day and May 26th will be the tryout day.  Students need to be registered on 8to18 and have a current physical turned into Athletic Office.   More information can be found under cheerleading upcoming events.    Cheer tryout information     scroll down to end of page. 

 

5/26/2021 6:23 PM

Sporting events Live Stream Link

All sporting events held in our main gym and out at the stadium will be live streamed at link below.

PNHSAthletics Youtube

 

6/4/2021 3:43 PM

Announcements

  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Andrew / Sandburg Co-op
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Joliet Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Wrestling Triangular
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Lockport
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Lockport
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Andrew / Sandburg Co-op
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 06
    Plainfield South
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 06
    Plainfield South
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 06
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Plainfield South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 06
    Plainfield South
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 06
    Yorkville
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 07
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    Oswego
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 07
    Oswego
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, May. 08
    Wrestling Triangular
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Volleyball Triangular
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    PNHS Volleyball Triangular
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Volleyball Triangular
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, May. 08
    Wrestling Triangular
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Romeoville
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Romeoville
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Romeoville
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Volleyball Triangular
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 08
    Dunlap
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Romeoville
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Romeoville
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    Romeoville
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 08
    PNHS Volleyball Triangular
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 08
    Dunlap
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 08
    Palatine Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 10
    Lemont
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 10
    Bolingbrook
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 10
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Wheaton North
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Wheaton North
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 10
    Romeoville
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 10
    Lemont
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Yorkville
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Yorkville
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 11
    SPC Track Triangular
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 11
    SPC Track Triangular
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 11
    SPC Track Triangular
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 11
    SPC Track Triangular
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Sandwich
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Sandwich
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Romeoville
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Romeoville
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.